2019-08-31 14:00:3531/08/2019 | UP Fitness OKS Skra Warszawa | 43 - 29 | RzKS Juvenia Kraków | Warszawa |
2019-08-31 18:30:0931/08/2019 | MKS Ogniwo Sopot | 31 - 3 | RC Arka Gdynia | Sopot |
2019-09-01 13:45:0601/09/2019 | ORLEN Orkan Sochaczew | 27 - 15 | Edach Budowlani Lublin | Chodaków |
2019-09-01 17:00:1101/09/2019 | Master Pharm Rugby Łódź | 40 - 19 | Drew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk | Łódź |
2019-09-07 15:00:2707/09/2019 | RzKS Juvenia Kraków | 29 - 14 | Edach Budowlani Lublin | Kraków |
2019-09-08 16:00:5108/09/2019 | MKS Ogniwo Sopot | 11 - 13 | Master Pharm Rugby Łódź | Sopot |
2019-09-08 18:30:0808/09/2019 | RC Arka Gdynia | 22 - 27 | ORLEN Orkan Sochaczew | Gdynia |
2019-09-08 18:30:3308/09/2019 | Drew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk | 16 - 17 | MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce | Gdańsk |
2019-09-14 14:00:5814/09/2019 | UP Fitness OKS Skra Warszawa | 11 - 18 | Drew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk | Warszawa |
2019-09-14 15:00:2114/09/2019 | ORLEN Orkan Sochaczew | 24 - 26 | RzKS Juvenia Kraków | Chodaków |
2019-09-14 15:00:4514/09/2019 | MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce | 10 - 13 | MKS Ogniwo Sopot | Siedlce |
2019-09-15 17:00:5515/09/2019 | Master Pharm Rugby Łódź | 73 - 7 | RC Arka Gdynia | Łódź |
2019-09-28 12:30:4828/09/2019 | Drew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk | 33 - 7 | Edach Budowlani Lublin | Gdańsk |
2019-09-28 15:00:4128/09/2019 | RC Arka Gdynia | 12 - 35 | RzKS Juvenia Kraków | Gdynia |
2019-09-28 17:30:2028/09/2019 | MKS Ogniwo Sopot | 36 - 17 | UP Fitness OKS Skra Warszawa | Sopot |
2019-09-29 16:00:4529/09/2019 | Master Pharm Rugby Łódź | 27 - 13 | MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce | Łódź |
2019-10-05 14:00:0005/10/2019 | UP Fitness OKS Skra Warszawa | 23 - 39 | Master Pharm Rugby Łódź | Warszawa |
2019-10-05 15:00:3705/10/2019 | ORLEN Orkan Sochaczew | 20 - 19 | Drew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk | Chodaków |
2019-10-06 14:00:1906/10/2019 | MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce | 54 - 19 | RC Arka Gdynia | Siedlce |
2019-10-06 15:00:0706/10/2019 | Edach Budowlani Lublin | 18 - 38 | MKS Ogniwo Sopot | Lublin |
2019-10-12 12:00:4512/10/2019 | MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce | 34 - 14 | UP Fitness OKS Skra Warszawa | Siedlce |
2019-10-12 15:00:2512/10/2019 | Drew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk | 19 - 34 | RzKS Juvenia Kraków | Gdańsk |
2019-10-12 15:00:4712/10/2019 | Master Pharm Rugby Łódź | 80 - 8 | Edach Budowlani Lublin | Łódź |
2019-10-12 17:30:0812/10/2019 | MKS Ogniwo Sopot | 34 - 13 | ORLEN Orkan Sochaczew | Sopot |
2019-10-19 14:00:1619/10/2019 | Edach Budowlani Lublin | 8 - 30 | MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce | Lublin |
2019-10-19 14:00:2219/10/2019 | UP Fitness OKS Skra Warszawa | 71 - 14 | RC Arka Gdynia | Warszawa |
2019-10-19 15:00:5819/10/2019 | ORLEN Orkan Sochaczew | 14 - 35 | Master Pharm Rugby Łódź | Chodaków |
2019-10-20 14:30:1320/10/2019 | RzKS Juvenia Kraków | 36 - 22 | MKS Ogniwo Sopot | Kraków |
2019-11-09 14:00:2709/11/2019 | UP Fitness OKS Skra Warszawa | 57 - 10 | Edach Budowlani Lublin | Warszawa |
2019-11-09 16:00:3809/11/2019 | Master Pharm Rugby Łódź | 29 - 23 | RzKS Juvenia Kraków | Łódź |
2019-11-10 14:00:4710/11/2019 | MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce | 27 - 10 | ORLEN Orkan Sochaczew | Siedlce |
2019-11-10 15:00:2010/11/2019 | RC Arka Gdynia | 5 - 47 | Drew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk | Gdynia |
2019-11-16 14:00:0416/11/2019 | RzKS Juvenia Kraków | 18 - 26 | MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce | Kraków |
2019-11-16 14:00:2916/11/2019 | Drew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk | 16 - 22 | MKS Ogniwo Sopot | Gdańsk |
2019-11-17 13:00:1317/11/2019 | Edach Budowlani Lublin | 29 - 19 | RC Arka Gdynia | Lublin |
2019-11-17 13:30:4217/11/2019 | UP Fitness OKS Skra Warszawa | 20 - 16 | ORLEN Orkan Sochaczew | Warszawa |