1 | Edmos Dube-Mabeza | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 144 | 4 | 38 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Dawid Białek | KS Rugby Wrocław | 110 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Filip Wielgosz | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 81 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Panashe Dube | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 65 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Vladyslav Korotun | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 63 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Kacper Górzyński | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 48 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Danylo Leshehenko | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 46 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Antony Boutal | KS Rugby Wrocław | 38 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Tomasz Nimczyk | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Piotr Wardaszko | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
11 | Bruce Sithole | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Karol Stryjec | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 26 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Mcebisi Dube | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Mykeltie Imani Opondo | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Łukasz Jaszowski | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Paweł Prokopowicz | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Andrzej Rutyna | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Patryk Kołodziej | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 17 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
19 | Danson Chege | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
20 | Beniamin Tomaszewski | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Maksym Zablotskyi | KS Rugby Wrocław | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Michał Kopczyński | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Paweł Jaskólski | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Gary Kagande | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Mateusz Silwanowicz | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Irakli Bartaia | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
27 | Sebastian Panasiuk | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
28 | Jeremy Zuze | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29 | Kundai Chindoko | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Filip Kuniczkowski | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31 | Maksymilian Próchniak | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Krzysztof Polak | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Dawid Kopała | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Kacper Oblizajek | KS Rugby Wrocław | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
35 | Łukasz Kowalewski | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Rafał Klobuzeński | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
37 | Michał Pasieczny | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Kacper Dębek | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39 | Przemysław Kryszk | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
40 | Oskar Prokopowicz | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Nevelle Muderere | KS Rugby Wrocław | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
42 | Andrzej Łuczyński | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Adrian Rychlicki | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
44 | Łukasz Wojtaszewski | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45 | Rafał Lipnicki | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Karol Mikołajczyk | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47 | Karol Małczak | KS Rugby Wrocław | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
48 | Michał Czarny | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
49 | Marcin Wiśniewski | KS Rugby Wrocław | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Mikołaj Żyśko | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
51 | Sebastian Grębowski | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Arkadiusz Dudek | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
53 | Wojciech Lubisz | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54 | Omari Dokadze | KS Rugby Wrocław | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Marcin Greinert | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
56 | Dariusz Miodek | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57 | Wojciech Hawrylik | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
58 | Patryk Jaskot | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
59 | Sebastian Cekus | KS Rugby Wrocław | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
60 | Tomasz Silwanowicz | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
61 | Michał Pietrkiewicz | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
62 | Artur Bartoszewski | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
63 | Daniel Szombara | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
64 | Paweł Niedziółka | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
65 | Marcin Mucha | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
66 | Oleksii Novikov | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
67 | Paweł Adamczyk | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Stanisław Kasprzak | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Stanisław Wojciechowski | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
70 | Aleksander Sawicki | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
71 | Mateusz Zabiegała | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |