Ekstraliga rugby 2023/2024: Ranking najskuteczniejszych

Lp.ZawodnikDrużynaPktPPdKDGŻKCzK
1namRiaan van ZylRzKS Juvenia Kraków11643310010
2namDenzo BruwerRC Lechia Gdańsk11422815100
3namPieter Willem SteenkampORLEN Orkan Sochaczew977254000
4rsaIan TrollipEdach Budowlani Lublin793208000
5ukrAnton ShasheroRC Arka Gdynia67865010
6polWojciech PiotrowiczMKS Ogniwo Sopot631234000
7rsaNkululeko NdlovuMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce631206000
8polDawid BanaszekRC Arka Gdynia570243010
9polKamil BrzozowskiBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki561911000
10tgaAntony SialeRC Lechia Gdańsk501000040
11polJordan TebbattMKS Ogniwo Sopot501000000
12rsaEujaan BothaRC Arka Gdynia40800000
13polMateusz PlichtaMKS Ogniwo Sopot40800010
14rsaAndre MeyerORLEN Orkan Sochaczew35700010
15zimKudakwashe NyakufaringwaEdach Budowlani Lublin30600000
16polPatryk ChainORLEN Orkan Sochaczew30272000
17ukrOleksandr KirsanovMKS Ogniwo Sopot300122000
18namOderich MoutonRzKS Juvenia Kraków30600000
19rsaPaul WaltersMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce300122010
20uruMatias D’AvanzoORLEN Orkan Sochaczew27271000
21polMichał JurczyńskiRzKS Juvenia Kraków25500000
22rsaJonathan O’NeillORLEN Orkan Sochaczew25500010
23polGrzegorz MuszyńskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce25500020
24fraPaul Thompson-WellsMKS Ogniwo Sopot25500000
25zimPanashe DubeEdach Budowlani Lublin25500000
26polSzymon SirockiRC Arka Gdynia25500000
27zimKuziwakwashe KazembeEdach Budowlani Lublin21302020
28polSiokivaha Taufui HalaifonuaMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce20400020
29polWładysław GrabowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot20400010
30polJakub BurekMKS Ogniwo Sopot20400010
31polMaciej GrabowskiEdach Budowlani Lublin20133000
32rsaMarzuq MaarmanEdach Budowlani Lublin20400000
33nzlDwayne BurrowsMKS Ogniwo Sopot20400020
34polMichał SzwarcORLEN Orkan Sochaczew20400000
35polWiktor WilczukMKS Ogniwo Sopot20400001
36geoGiorgi MaisuradzeMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce20400000
37polMateusz PawłowskiORLEN Orkan Sochaczew20400000
38polKacper WróbelORLEN Orkan Sochaczew20400000
39polŁukasz KornećMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce15300000
40polPiotr ZeszutekMKS Ogniwo Sopot15300000
41polRobert WójtowiczRC Lechia Gdańsk15300000
42polMarcin MorusRzKS Juvenia Kraków15300000
43polPatrick SteindlRC Arka Gdynia15300020
44ukrVitalii KramarenkoBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki15300000
45tgaLomani FiliBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki15300000
46polPrzemysław DobijańskiBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki15300000
47polKrystian OlejekORLEN Orkan Sochaczew15300010
48polKrystian AdamiakMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce15300010
49polJakub RapaczRzKS Juvenia Kraków15300000
50polRadosław RakowskiRC Arka Gdynia15300010
51polKacper SkupMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce15300000
52polKevin BracikRC Arka Gdynia15300000
53geoRati AsatianiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce15300000
54polRafał LewickiRzKS Juvenia Kraków15300000
55polMichał KrużyckiRC Lechia Gdańsk15300000
56geoKakha KavtaradzeMKS Ogniwo Sopot15300010
57rsaZavien KlaasenRC Lechia Gdańsk15300000
58zimMartin MangongoMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce15300000
59polDawid PlichtaORLEN Orkan Sochaczew15300000
60polSebastian SzultaMKS Ogniwo Sopot14220000
61polArsenii PastukhovRzKS Juvenia Kraków11130000
62polSean ColeBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki11130000
63polBartłomiej JaneczkoRzKS Juvenia Kraków10200010
64namDenzil Van WykRzKS Juvenia Kraków10200000
65rsaAdrian SeeraneMKS Ogniwo Sopot10200000
66argJuan Cruz RomeroKS Budowlani Commercecon Łódź10200040
67polMateusz KolasRC Lechia Gdańsk10200000
68polŁukasz KasperekRC Arka Gdynia10200000
69polAleksander CzerniakRC Lechia Gdańsk10200000
70polKacper KrużyckiRC Arka Gdynia10200000
71geoZurab RijmadzeRC Arka Gdynia10200000
72polAdam LitwińczukRC Arka Gdynia10200000
73tgaTaholo SelupeRC Lechia Gdańsk10200000
74polDaniel TrybusMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce10200000
75namConwill DraghoenderRzKS Juvenia Kraków10200000
76ukrOleksandr ShevchenkoBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki10200020
77polArkadiusz KorusiewiczRzKS Juvenia Kraków10200000
78polThomas FidlerMKS Ogniwo Sopot10200000
79polPatrick RóżyckiRzKS Juvenia Kraków10200010
80ukrDmytro ProdeusBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki10200000
81polBartłomiej PietrzakBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki10200000
82argAdrian DelgadoORLEN Orkan Sochaczew10200010
83tgaPetelo PouhilaMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce10200000
84polArtur FursenkoRzKS Juvenia Kraków10200000
85polMateusz PolakiewiczRzKS Juvenia Kraków10200000
86polBartosz KruszczyńskiRC Lechia Gdańsk10200000
87rsaPeet VorsterRzKS Juvenia Kraków10200000
88polRadion YavorshchukRzKS Juvenia Kraków10200000
89polMarek Płonka JrRC Lechia Gdańsk10200030
90polStanisław Powała-NiedźwieckiEdach Budowlani Lublin10200010
91polJakub DecEdach Budowlani Lublin10200010
92polPatryk ReksulakMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce7110000
93polFilip SoszkaKS Budowlani Commercecon Łódź7110000
94rsaCorne PienaarKS Budowlani Commercecon Łódź6030000
95polStanisław KasprzakEdach Budowlani Lublin5100010
96polMichał GadomskiORLEN Orkan Sochaczew5100010
97polPatryk NowickiRzKS Juvenia Kraków5100000
98polDominik MohyłaRC Arka Gdynia5100000
99polOlgierd SawickiMKS Ogniwo Sopot5100000
100polDamian TurzyńskiRC Arka Gdynia5100000
101polMarcin KrześniakORLEN Orkan Sochaczew5100000
102polGrzegorz BuczekRC Lechia Gdańsk5100000
103polBartłomiej BarejaMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5100000
104polPrzemysław SerafinBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki5100001
105colDaniel Muñoz BoteroKS Budowlani Commercecon Łódź5100000
106polSebastian StolarzKS Budowlani Commercecon Łódź5100000
107polMateusz GołuchowskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5100000
108polAdam LewandowskiORLEN Orkan Sochaczew5100000
109polMichał ŁaszczKS Budowlani Commercecon Łódź5100000
110namBeukes ChemiganRzKS Juvenia Kraków5100000
111polPiotr BojkeRC Arka Gdynia5100010
112polNorbert KargolMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5100010
113polCyprian MajcherORLEN Orkan Sochaczew5100000
114polAdrian StańczykowskiKS Budowlani Commercecon Łódź5100000
115geoBakari MkheidzeKS Budowlani Commercecon Łódź5100020
116polKrystian MecheckiORLEN Orkan Sochaczew5100010
117polKarol SzymanowskiRC Lechia Gdańsk5100010
118polKacper PalamarczukKS Budowlani Commercecon Łódź5100000
119polMichał MusurEdach Budowlani Lublin5100000
120polIgor PątekMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5100000
121polPiotr PsujEdach Budowlani Lublin5100030
122polMateusz SzycRC Arka Gdynia5100010
123polRobert KacprowiczBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki5100000
124polPatryk SakwaRzKS Juvenia Kraków5100020
125polSebastian BeśkaRC Lechia Gdańsk5100010
126geoToma MchedlidzeBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki5100000
127ukrEduard VertyletskyiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5100000
128polBartłomiej JasińskiEdach Budowlani Lublin5100000
129polAndrii MatsiukRzKS Juvenia Kraków5100010
130polSebastian KostałkowskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5100000
131polDawid KinastBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki5100000
132polŁukasz ChainORLEN Orkan Sochaczew5100000
133polEryk ChainORLEN Orkan Sochaczew5100000
134polRobert OlszewskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot5100010
135polRobert BosiackiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5100010
136polRobizon KelberashviliEdach Budowlani Lublin5100021
137ukrMykola KarasevychRC Arka Gdynia5100000
138polPrzemysław RajewskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5100000
139polMichał WęzkaEdach Budowlani Lublin5100000
140polBartłomiej SadowskiORLEN Orkan Sochaczew5100010
141polBartosz KubalewskiBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki5100000
142ukrArtem ZarovnyiORLEN Orkan Sochaczew5100010
143polGrzegorz SzczepańskiEdach Budowlani Lublin5100000
144polPaweł BoczulakRC Lechia Gdańsk4020000
145polMichał DudekKS Budowlani Commercecon Łódź4020000
146polArtur PolgunRzKS Juvenia Kraków4020000