Ekstraliga rugby 2023/2024 – Ranking najskuteczniejszych

    RangaZawodnikDrużynaPktPPdKDGŻKCzK
    1namPieter Willem SteenkampORLEN Orkan Sochaczew190115111000
    2namRiaan van ZylRzKS Juvenia Kraków16154118000
    3namDenzo BruwerDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk13523120100
    4rsaIan TrollipEdach Budowlani Lublin10832713010
    5polDawid BanaszekLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia10503313010
    6rsaNkululeko NdlovuMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce962318000
    7polWojciech PiotrowiczMKS Ogniwo Sopot9312612000
    8rsaAndre MeyerORLEN Orkan Sochaczew701400010
    9ukrAnton ShasheroLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia69875010
    10polJordan TebbattMKS Ogniwo Sopot601200000
    11polMateusz PlichtaMKS Ogniwo Sopot571110010
    12polKamil BrzozowskiBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki561911000
    13namOderich MoutonRzKS Juvenia Kraków551100000
    14polSzymon SirockiLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia551100000
    15ukrOleksandr KirsanovMKS Ogniwo Sopot511202000
    16tgaAntony SialeDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk501000040
    17polPatryk ChainORLEN Orkan Sochaczew50672000
    18rsaEujaan BothaLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia49920010
    19rsaPaul WaltersMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce451172010
    20polPiotr ZeszutekMKS Ogniwo Sopot40800010
    21polKacper SkupMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce35700000
    22nzlDwayne BurrowsMKS Ogniwo Sopot35700020
    23zimPanashe DubeEdach Budowlani Lublin35700000
    24rsaJonathan O’NeillORLEN Orkan Sochaczew35700010
    25zimKuziwakwashe KazembeEdach Budowlani Lublin31413020
    26polMateusz PawłowskiORLEN Orkan Sochaczew30600000
    27polSiokivaha Taufui HalaifonuaMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce30600020
    28zimKudakwashe NyakufaringwaEdach Budowlani Lublin30600000
    29polMichał JurczyńskiRzKS Juvenia Kraków30600020
    30polWładysław GrabowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot30600010
    31uruMatias D’AvanzoORLEN Orkan Sochaczew27271000
    32polKacper WróbelORLEN Orkan Sochaczew25500021
    33polDawid PlichtaORLEN Orkan Sochaczew25500000
    34polWiktor WilczukMKS Ogniwo Sopot25500001
    35polMichał DudekKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź25055000
    36ukrVitalii KramarenkoMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce25500000
    37fraPaul Thompson-WellsMKS Ogniwo Sopot25500000
    38zimMartin MangongoMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce25500000
    39polŁukasz KornećMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce25500000
    40polDaniel GdulaMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce25233010
    41polAleksander CzerniakDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk25500000
    42polKrystian AdamiakMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce25500010
    43polGrzegorz MuszyńskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce25500020
    44polMaciej GrabowskiEdach Budowlani Lublin20133000
    45rsaMarzuq MaarmanEdach Budowlani Lublin20400010
    46polPrzemysław DobijańskiORLEN Orkan Sochaczew20400000
    47polRobert WójtowiczDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk20400000
    48polRadosław RakowskiLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia20400010
    49polKevin BracikLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia20400000
    50polRafał LewickiRzKS Juvenia Kraków20400000
    51polKacper KrużyckiLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia20400000
    52polMichał KrużyckiDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk20400000
    53polRobert BosiackiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce20400010
    54geoGiorgi MaisuradzeMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce20400000
    55geoRati AsatianiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce20400000
    56polMichał SzwarcORLEN Orkan Sochaczew20400000
    57polMichał KępaORLEN Orkan Sochaczew20400000
    58polMarcin MorusRzKS Juvenia Kraków20400010
    59polMichał GadomskiORLEN Orkan Sochaczew20400010
    60polJakub BurekMKS Ogniwo Sopot20400010
    61polSean ColeDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk18151000
    62polDominik MohyłaLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia15300000
    63polJakub RapaczRzKS Juvenia Kraków15300000
    64polPatrick SteindlLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia15300020
    65rsaAdrian SeeraneMKS Ogniwo Sopot15300000
    66polDaniel TrybusMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce15300000
    67polKrystian OlejekORLEN Orkan Sochaczew15300010
    68polRobizon KelberashviliEdach Budowlani Lublin15300032
    69polKacper PalamarczukKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź15300000
    70geoKakha KavtaradzeMKS Ogniwo Sopot15300010
    71namDenzil Van WykRzKS Juvenia Kraków15300000
    72polBartłomiej JaneczkoRzKS Juvenia Kraków15300010
    73rsaZavien KlaasenDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk15300000
    74namConwill DraghoenderRzKS Juvenia Kraków15300000
    75polStanisław KasprzakEdach Budowlani Lublin15300010
    76polBartłomiej JasińskiEdach Budowlani Lublin15300010
    77zimGabriel Junior SipapateLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia15300000
    78polMateusz PolakiewiczRzKS Juvenia Kraków15300000
    79polPatryk SakwaRzKS Juvenia Kraków15300020
    80tgaLomani FiliBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki15300000
    81polSebastian SzultaMKS Ogniwo Sopot14220000
    82polArsenii PastukhovRzKS Juvenia Kraków11130000
    83polThomas FidlerMKS Ogniwo Sopot10200000
    84tgaTaholo SelupeDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk10200000
    85nzlTiueti AsiKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź10200010
    86polArkadiusz KorusiewiczRzKS Juvenia Kraków10200000
    87ukrOleksii NovikovEdach Budowlani Lublin10200010
    88ukrOleksandr ShevchenkoMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce10200020
    89argJuan Cruz RomeroKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź10200040
    90polRadion YavorshchukRzKS Juvenia Kraków10200000
    91namBeukes ChemiganRzKS Juvenia Kraków10200000
    92polJakub DecEdach Budowlani Lublin10200010
    93geoGiga MamagulashviliLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia10200000
    94polKrystian MecheckiORLEN Orkan Sochaczew10200010
    95polMateusz SzycLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia10200010
    96polŁukasz KasperekLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia10200000
    97polWiktor LisMKS Ogniwo Sopot10200000
    98geoZurab RijmadzeLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia10200000
    99polBartłomiej BarejaMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce10200000
    100tgaPetelo PouhilaMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce10200001
    101polBartłomiej PietrzakBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki10200000
    102polMateusz KolasDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk10200010
    103polGrzegorz SzczepańskiEdach Budowlani Lublin10200000
    104polArkadiusz JaneczkoMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce10200000
    105polStanisław Powała-NiedźwieckiEdach Budowlani Lublin10200010
    106ukrRoman ZhukMKS Ogniwo Sopot10200000
    107rsaPeet VorsterRzKS Juvenia Kraków10200000
    108polMarek Płonka JrDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk10200040
    109ukrDmytro ProdeusBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki10200000
    110polBartosz KruszczyńskiDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk10200000
    111polMichał MusurEdach Budowlani Lublin10200000
    112polBartłomiej SadowskiORLEN Orkan Sochaczew10200010
    113polMichał WęzkaEdach Budowlani Lublin10200010
    114polAdam LitwińczukLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia10200000
    115polArtur FursenkoRzKS Juvenia Kraków10200000
    116polPatrick RóżyckiRzKS Juvenia Kraków10200020
    117argAdrian DelgadoORLEN Orkan Sochaczew10200010
    118geoToma MchedlidzeORLEN Orkan Sochaczew10200000
    119polFilip SoszkaKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź7110000
    120ukrYevhenii OverchukMKS Ogniwo Sopot7021000
    121polPatryk ReksulakMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce7110000
    122rsaCorne PienaarKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź6030000
    123polPaweł BoczulakDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk6030000
    124polCyprian MajcherORLEN Orkan Sochaczew5100010
    125polBartosz KubalewskiBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki5100000
    126polNorbert KargolMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5100010
    127polPiotr WiśniewskiEdach Budowlani Lublin5100000
    128namElmarco Willmorr BeukesDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk5100000
    129polPrzemysław RajewskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5100000
    130polAndrii MatsiukRzKS Juvenia Kraków5100010
    131polKacper DrewczyńskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot5100000
    132polSebastian KostałkowskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5100000
    133ukrArtem ZarovnyiORLEN Orkan Sochaczew5100020
    134polŁukasz ChainORLEN Orkan Sochaczew5100000
    135polEryk ChainORLEN Orkan Sochaczew5100000
    136polMarcin KrześniakORLEN Orkan Sochaczew5100000
    137polGrzegorz BuczekDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk5100000
    138namOwen HawangaDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk5100000
    139ukrMykola ShalaievMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5100000
    140polMateusz GołuchowskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5100000
    141ukrEduard VertyletskyiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5100000
    142ukrMykola KarasevychLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia5100000
    143polMiłosz KasińskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5100000
    144polJakub BobrukEdach Budowlani Lublin5100000
    145polPiotr PsujEdach Budowlani Lublin5100050
    146polAlexander NiedzwieckiKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź5100000
    147polDawid KinastBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki5100000
    148polKarol SzymanowskiDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk5100010
    149polRobert OlszewskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot5100010
    150polAdam PiotrowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot5100000
    151polAdam LewandowskiORLEN Orkan Sochaczew5100000
    152polAdam SzwarcORLEN Orkan Sochaczew5100000
    153ukrAleksander CzasowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot5100000
    154polAdrian StańczykowskiKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź5100000
    155polOlgierd SawickiMKS Ogniwo Sopot5100000
    156polMakary MadejKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź5100000
    157polAlan OwczarekKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź5100000
    158polPrzemysław SerafinBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki5100001
    159polPatryk NowickiRzKS Juvenia Kraków5100000
    160polDavid TarnawskiKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź5100000
    161polMichał ŁaszczKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź5100010
    162polSebastian StolarzKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź5100000
    163polSylwester GąskaMKS Ogniwo Sopot5100000
    164polPiotr BojkeLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia5100010
    165zimZvikomborero ChirumeLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia5100030
    166polIgor PątekMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5100000
    167polSebastian BeśkaDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk5100010
    168geoBakari MkheidzeKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź5100010
    169colDaniel Muñoz BoteroKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź5100000
    170polDamian TurzyńskiLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia5100000
    171polRobert KacprowiczBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki5100000
    172polOskar CzyszczońKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź5100000
    173polArtur PolgunRzKS Juvenia Kraków4020000
    174polDominik MassalskiKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź3001000