II liga rugby 2023/2024 – Ranking najskuteczniejszych

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPktPPdKDGŻKCzK
1polFilip WielgoszWataha RC Zielona Góra14153415100
2polDominik MassalskiKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź1204416000
3ukrDanylo LeshehenkoAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin1095336000
4polKarol StryjecKOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn704138030
5polWojciech WalasKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź648120000
6polPatryk KołodziejKS Rugby Ruda Śląska531126220
7polŁukasz JaszowskiWataha RC Zielona Góra45900010
8zimGary KagandeAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin40800000
9polKrzysztof PolakWataha RC Zielona Góra40800000
10polKacper GórzyńskiKOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn39453000
11geoIrakli BartaiaKR Miedziowi Lubin31530010
12polMichał PietrkiewiczAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin30600000
13polPrzemysław HulKOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn25500000
14rsaMarco de SouzaKS Rugby Ruda Śląska25500031
15polKrystian GoludaWataha RC Zielona Góra25500000
16polBartosz SikoraKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź25500000
17polMarcin GreinertKS Rugby Ruda Śląska25500000
18polAleksander KmieciakKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź25500000
19zimBosh GibssAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin25500010
20polMichał KopczyńskiWataha RC Zielona Góra20400000
21polMichał PasiecznyAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin20400000
22polSebastian SzatkowskiKOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn20400010
23colDaniel Muñoz BoteroKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź20400000
24zimTapiwanashe HungweAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin20400000
25polOskar ProkopowiczWataha RC Zielona Góra19320000
26polBartłomiej MichałekKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź17310000
27zimJeremy ZuzeAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin15300000
28polRafał LipnickiAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin15300000
29ukrDmytro TsapenkoKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź15300000
30polAdrian StańczykowskiKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź15300010
31polMariusz DośpiałKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź15300030
32kenDanson ChegeKS Rugby Ruda Śląska15300000
33polMateusz ZabiegałaKS Rugby Ruda Śląska15122000
34polKarol SałatkaAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin15300010
35polKrzysztof MajcherczykKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź15300000
36polKacper DrynkowskiKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź15300000
37polArtur RembowskiKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź15300000
38polDaniel SzombaraKS Rugby Ruda Śląska15300000
39polKonrad WoźniakKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź15300000
40polBeniamin TomaszewskiAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin15300000
41jpnKanato HorimatsuKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź15300000
42zimEdmos Dube-MabezaAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin15033000
43polAdam SawickiKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź15300010
44polStanisław WojciechowskiAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin13023010
45polAntoni LignarKR Miedziowi Lubin12210000
46geoGiorgi GegeliaKR Miedziowi Lubin11130010
47polJakub JanuszkiewiczKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź10200000
48polTomasz JanowskiKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź10200000
49polMateusz MirowskiKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź10200010
50polDawid DróżdżKS Rugby Ruda Śląska10200000
51zimBruce SitholeAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin10200000
52polDawid KlemenskiKR Miedziowi Lubin10200000
53polMateusz SilwanowiczKOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn10200000
54polKacper DębekKOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn10200000
55polPrzemysław KryszkKOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn10200020
56polPaweł JaskólskiKOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn10200000
57polJarosław FranusKOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn10200020
58ltuJulius MelnikasKOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn10200000
59polŁukasz KowalewskiWataha RC Zielona Góra10200010
60polŁukasz WojtaszewskiKOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn10200021
61polMaciej WielgoszWataha RC Zielona Góra10200000
62rusIgor PogorzhalskiyKS Rugby Ruda Śląska10200000
63geoGiorgi TskhelishviliKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź10200000
64polŁukasz WalczakKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź10200000
65polMichał JuchaWataha RC Zielona Góra10200010
66polMikołaj ŻyśkoAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin10200000
67polFilip KretschmerKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź10200000
68polStanisław Powała-NiedźwieckiAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin10200000
69ukrKlym ZarovnyiKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź10200000
70polEryk WilkKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź10200000
71geoIrakli KubadzeKR Miedziowi Lubin7110000
72polKacper PalamarczukKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź7110000
73ukrMykola ShutkaAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin7110000
74polMateusz RudźAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin7110000
75polJarosław CzulakWataha RC Zielona Góra5100000
76polDariusz MiodekWataha RC Zielona Góra5100000
77polPiotr WardaszkoKOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn5100000
78zimMcebisi DubeAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin5100000
79polPatryk JaskotWataha RC Zielona Góra5100000
80polKacper MuchowskiAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin5100000
81irlObabiolorunkosi AkinyeleKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź5100000
82ukrVladyslav MeroniukAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin5100000
83polRafał KlobuzeńskiKOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn5100000
84ltuGytis DerenčiusKOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn5100000
85polDawid KopałaKR Miedziowi Lubin5100000
86zimJoseph NcubeAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin5100000
87polAdrian KaczmarekKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź5100000
88polPaweł ProkopowiczWataha RC Zielona Góra5100001
89polDavid TarnawskiKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź5100000
90polJakub MajczykKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź5100010
91geoIlia TabatadzeKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź5100000
92polMaciej GrabowskiAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin5100000
93polBartłomiej JasińskiAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin5100000
94polJakub KrupińskiKS Rugby Ruda Śląska5100000
95espFernando LombardoKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź5100000
96zimKundai ChindokoAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin5100000
97geoGiorgi KaliashviliKR Miedziowi Lubin5100000
98rsaDeon BooysenKS Rugby Ruda Śląska5100020
99polIvan DymchenkoKR Miedziowi Lubin5100020
100polBartłomiej KoseckiKOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn5100020
101polTomasz OmelczukKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź5100000
102polPatryk RóżyckiWataha RC Zielona Góra5100000
103polTomasz TyszewiczKOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn5100010
104usaJohn CooperKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź5100000
105polKrzysztof ŚledźWataha RC Zielona Góra5100000
106polMateusz DanielewskiKR Miedziowi Lubin5100000
107polDariusz RybakKOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn5100020
108polRafał ProkopowiczWataha RC Zielona Góra5100000
109polSebastian PuchalskiKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź5100000
110polŁukasz GajdulewiczKOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn5100000
111polMateusz StańczykowskiKS Budowlani II WizjaMed Łódź4020000
112polDomantas StravinskasKOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn4020000
113polArkadiusz DudekAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin4020000