II liga rugby 2019/2020: Ranking najskuteczniejszych

Lp.ZawodnikDrużynaPktPPdKDG
1polOskar DębińskiKS Posnania Poznań6861900
2polMichał HebdaKS Posnania Poznań6571500
3polMateusz KocońRugby Białystok412570
4polHugon NoszczykKS Posnania Poznań377100
5polMateusz ZabiegałaKS Rugby Ruda Śląska252610
6polSzymon KrauseKR Miedziowi Lubin255000
7polWojciech KapustkaKS Posnania Poznań255000
8polDawid KinastKS Posnania Poznań204000
9polMichał WronaKS Posnania Poznań153000
10polRobert KarwowskiRC Arka Rumia153000
11polDaniel KrólakRC Arka Rumia153000
12polKonrad ChromińskiRC Arka Rumia151500
13polBłażej KochanekRC Arka Rumia153000
14polJakub JaneckiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz132010
15polDominik MachlikKS Posnania Poznań122100
16polPaweł PieńczewskiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz110410
17kenDanson ChegeKS Rugby Ruda Śląska102000
18polJakub SmolińskiRC Arka Rumia102000
19polDariusz RohdeRC Arka Rumia102000
20polPrzemysław RynkiewiczRC Arka Rumia102000
21polMateusz BartkowiakRC Arka Rumia100500
22polMateusz NitschkeKS Posnania Poznań102000
23polSebastian MisiunaRC Legia Warszawa102000
24polArkadiusz BiałachowskiKS Posnania Poznań102000
25polMateusz TurkiewiczKS Posnania Poznań102000
26polJacek SzubertRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.102000
27polGrzegorz PleskotRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.102000
28polDominik ZdunKS Posnania Poznań102000
29kenMykeltie Imani OpondoKS Rugby Ruda Śląska102000
30polMarcin JankowskiKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
31polPiotr JurkowskiRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.51000
32polKacper JędrysikRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.51000
33polJędrzej PaulKS Posnania Poznań51000
34polTomasz RozwarskiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz51000
35polŁukasz WojciechowskiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz51000
36polAdam MatuszewskiKS Posnania Poznań51000
37polMichał MichalakRC Arka Rumia51000
38polMarcin PyrekKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
39polMaciej PaluchKS Posnania Poznań51000
40polDawid WełnickiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz51000
41polKamil KubaśKS Posnania Poznań51000
42polDominik JanasikKS Posnania Poznań51000
43polPiotr WaliszewskiKS Posnania Poznań51000
44polPrzemysław PrzybyłaKS Posnania Poznań51000
45polAron MatuszewskiKS Posnania Poznań51000
46polKrzysztof BogdanisRC Arka Rumia51000
47polMarcin ZienkowiczKS Posnania Poznań51000
48polJakub GładkowskiKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
49polKacper OblizajekKS Rugby Wrocław51000
50polAleksander GajewskiRC Arka Rumia51000
51polMarcin OlejowskiRC Arka Rumia51000
52polTomasz NiepsujKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
53polKamil OstaszewskiRC Arka Rumia51000
54polBartosz KiersnowskiRC Arka Rumia51000
55polSebastian PawłowskiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz51000
56polPatryk KołodziejKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
57polKamil SuskaRC Arka Rumia51000
58polMaciej WróbelUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz40200
59polDawid WołochKS Posnania Poznań20100
60polMarcin CyganRC Arka Rumia20100