II liga rugby 2020/2021

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPktPPdKDG
1polMichał ŁaszczKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź151221910
2polMateusz ZjawionyKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź10333840
3polMichał DudekKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź6012000
4polMakary MadejKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź5511000
5polDavid TarnawskiKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź459000
6polRafał LewickiRzKS Juvenia II Kraków4441200
7polKacper WiśniewskiRzKS Juvenia II Kraków384900
8polArtur StawiarskiRzKS Juvenia II Kraków357000
9polMarcin GreinertKS Rugby Ruda Śląska336010
10polDariusz JanikRzKS Juvenia II Kraków306000
11polPiotr SikoraKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź306000
12polMateusz ZabiegałaKS Rugby Ruda Śląska264300
13polJan MucKS Rugby Ruda Śląska255000
14polSzymon KrauseKR Miedziowi Lubin255000
15polMarcin SiemaszkoRzKS Juvenia II Kraków255000
16polDawid BiałekKR Miedziowi Lubin221710
17polMykeltie Imani OpondoKS Rugby Ruda Śląska204000
18polMateusz KowalewskiKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź204000
19polDominik SłabyRzKS Juvenia II Kraków153000
20polOliwer ŁętowskiRzKS Juvenia II Kraków151500
21polGrzegorz GolińskiRzKS Juvenia II Kraków153000
22polGrzegorz PleskotRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki153000
23polDawid DróżdżKS Rugby Ruda Śląska153000
24polJakub SajdakRzKS Juvenia II Kraków153000
25polDominik BryńskiRzKS Juvenia II Kraków153000
26polTomasz DobrakowskiKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź153000
27polPatryk KołodziejKS Rugby Ruda Śląska140420
28polArkadiusz GłuchowskiRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki131400
29polFilip SkupRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki120600
30polMarcin JankowskiKS Rugby Ruda Śląska111300
31polKarol MikołajczykKR Miedziowi Lubin102000
32polBartłomiej SkoczeńRzKS Juvenia II Kraków102000
33polSebastian ZawadzkiRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki102000
34polŁukasz DrabKS Rugby Ruda Śląska102000
35polKarol SowaRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki102000
36polJan KrawiecRzKS Juvenia II Kraków102000
37polJerzy GłowackiRzKS Juvenia II Kraków102000
38polFilip KretschmerKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź102000
39polMateusz NowakKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź102000
40polMarcin MaterkaRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki102000
41polKonrad CzepiecRzKS Juvenia II Kraków102000
42polJakub NowackiKR Miedziowi Lubin91200
43polYevhen HaliantRzKS Juvenia II Kraków71100
44polJakub RapaczRzKS Juvenia II Kraków60300
45polDawid PabisiakKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
46polJacek BielawskiRzKS Juvenia II Kraków51000
47polKrzysztof PszykRzKS Juvenia II Kraków51000
48polRadosław MaksymiukRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki51000
49polJakub SpórnaRzKS Juvenia II Kraków51000
50polSamuel OwenKR Miedziowi Lubin51000
51polMartin GrześlowskiKR Miedziowi Lubin51000
52polMaciej SokołowskiRzKS Juvenia II Kraków51000
53polKacper StarakRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki50110
54polDaniel BiałasikKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
55polMarcin SmolarekKR Miedziowi Lubin51000
56polJakub RożekRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki51000
57polDawid KopałaKR Miedziowi Lubin51000
58polTomasz NimczykKR Miedziowi Lubin51000
59polSebastian JaworskiRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki51000
60polMaciej ProńkoRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki51000
61polBartosz ZabokrzyckiKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź51000
62polTomasz ŚwiadekRzKS Juvenia II Kraków51000
63polEmil PetitKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź51000
64polVasyl LazorenkoRzKS Juvenia II Kraków51000
65polMichał CzarnyKR Miedziowi Lubin51000
66polDanylo PrysiazhnyiRzKS Juvenia II Kraków51000
67polWojciech WalasKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź51000
68polMichał MrozekKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź51000
69polMaciej KleczewskiKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź51000
70polArtur WadasRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki51000
71polPaweł MarzecKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
72polAndrii MatsiukRzKS Juvenia II Kraków51000
73polPaweł DzięcielskiRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki51000
74polWojciech ŚmieińskiKR Miedziowi Lubin51000
75polMikołaj KaczmarekKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź51000
76polKonrad JaroszRzKS Juvenia II Kraków51000
77polPatryk OkrajekRzKS Juvenia II Kraków51000
78polMaciej BielawskiRzKS Juvenia II Kraków51000
79polPatryk BartczakKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź51000
80polMarcin MuchaKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
81polJacek SzubertRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki51000
82polPatryk SzulewskiKR Miedziowi Lubin51000
83polŁukasz WitowskiRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki51000
84polRafał IwanowRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki51000
85polDaniel SzombaraKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
86polKrystian IsztwanKR Miedziowi Lubin40200
87polMarcin PyrekKS Rugby Ruda Śląska20100