II liga rugby 2019/2020

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPktPPdKDG
1polOskar DębińskiKS Posnania Poznań6861900
2polMichał HebdaKS Posnania Poznań6571500
3polMateusz KocońRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki412570
4polHugon NoszczykKS Posnania Poznań377100
5polSzymon KrauseUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz255000
6polMateusz ZabiegałaKS Rugby Ruda Śląska252610
7polWojciech KapustkaKS Posnania Poznań255000
8polDawid KinastKS Posnania Poznań204000
9polRobert KarwowskiRC Arka Rumia153000
10polKonrad ChromińskiRC Arka Rumia151500
11polMichał WronaKS Posnania Poznań153000
12polDaniel KrólakRC Arka Rumia153000
13polBłażej KochanekRC Arka Rumia153000
14polJakub JaneckiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz132010
15polDominik MachlikKS Posnania Poznań122100
16polPaweł PieńczewskiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz110410
17polDariusz RohdeRC Arka Rumia102000
18polMateusz TurkiewiczKS Posnania Poznań102000
19polArkadiusz BiałachowskiKS Posnania Poznań102000
20polMateusz BartkowiakRC Arka Rumia100500
21polMateusz NitschkeKS Posnania Poznań102000
22polJacek SzubertRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki102000
23polJakub SmolińskiRC Arka Rumia102000
24polGrzegorz PleskotRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki102000
25kenDanson ChegeKS Rugby Ruda Śląska102000
26polPrzemysław RynkiewiczRC Arka Rumia102000
27polDominik ZdunKS Posnania Poznań102000
28polMykeltie Imani OpondoKS Rugby Ruda Śląska102000
29polSebastian MisiunaUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz102000
30polBartosz KiersnowskiRC Arka Rumia51000
31polSebastian PawłowskiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz51000
32polTomasz NiepsujKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
33polMarcin OlejowskiRC Arka Rumia51000
34polKamil KubaśKS Posnania Poznań51000
35polDominik JanasikKS Posnania Poznań51000
36polMarcin JankowskiKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
37polKamil OstaszewskiRC Arka Rumia51000
38polPiotr WaliszewskiKS Posnania Poznań51000
39polKrzysztof BogdanisRC Arka Rumia51000
40polAdam MatuszewskiKS Posnania Poznań51000
41polPiotr JurkowskiRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki51000
42polMarcin PyrekKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
43polTomasz RozwarskiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz51000
44polJędrzej PaulKS Posnania Poznań51000
45polDawid WełnickiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz51000
46polŁukasz WojciechowskiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz51000
47polMichał MichalakRC Arka Rumia51000
48polJakub GładkowskiKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
49polKamil SuskaRC Arka Rumia51000
50polAleksander GajewskiRC Arka Rumia51000
51polPatryk KołodziejKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
52polAron MatuszewskiKS Posnania Poznań51000
53polKacper OblizajekKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
54polKacper JędrysikRC Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki51000
55polPrzemysław PrzybyłaKS Posnania Poznań51000
56polMarcin ZienkowiczKS Posnania Poznań51000
57polMaciej PaluchKS Posnania Poznań51000
58polMaciej WróbelUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz40200
59polMarcin CyganRC Arka Rumia20100
60polDawid WołochUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz20100