Lista zawodników

#ZawodnikDrużynaPozycja na boisku
1polAdam BabiuchRK Hegemon Mysłowice-
2polAdam DudekMKS Pogoń Awenta SiedlceSkrzydłowy ataku
3polAdam GrabskiRzKS Juvenia KrakówFilar młyna
4polAdam LewandowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew-
5polAdam LitwińczukRC Arka GdyniaFilar młyna
6polAdam MatuszewskiKS Posnania PoznańRwacz
7polAdam PiotrowskiMKS Ogniwo SopotWspieracz
8polAdam SawickiBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
9polAdam SzwarcRC Orkan Sochaczew-
10polAdam WojtackiRC Legia Warszawa-
11polAdrian AwdziejRugby Białystok-
12polAdrian ChróścielMKS Pogoń Awenta SiedlceMłynarz
13polAdrian JakubekRK Sparta Jarocin-
14polAdrian KościelskiRC Legia Warszawa-
15polAdrian NowackiRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
16polAdrian PętlakRC Orkan SochaczewŁącznik młyna
17polAdrian RudnikRC Legia WarszawaFilar młyna
18polAdrian RudzińskiRugby Białystok-
19polAdrian RychlickiKR Miedziowi Lubin-
20polAdrian SajdowskiRC Lechia GdańskSkrzydłowy ataku
21rsaAdrian SeeraneMKS Ogniwo SopotŚrodkowy ataku
22polAdrian SkrzydlewskiRC Legia Warszawa-
23polAdrian SzulaRK Hegemon Mysłowice-
24geoAkaki MurachashviliKS Posnania Poznań-
25polAlan OwczarekBudowlani Commercecon ŁódźŁącznik młyna, Skrzydłowy ataku
26polAlbert FlorekRK Hegemon Mysłowice-
27geoAleko GigashviliRC Lechia Gdańsk-
28ukrAleksander CzasowskiMKS Ogniwo SopotSkrzydłowy ataku
29polAleksander GajewskiRC Arka Rumia-
30polAleksander KmieciakBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
31polAleksander SawickiKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
32blrAliaksandr YakutovichRugby Białystok-
33blrAliaksei BelyRugby Białystok-
34rsaAndile NgonyamaRC Lechia GdańskFilar młyna
35rsaAndre MeyerRC Orkan SochaczewWspieracz
36mdaAndrei CebotariRugby Białystok-
37polAndrii LavtakovRzKS Juvenia KrakówŚrodkowy ataku
38polAndrii MatsiukRzKS Juvenia KrakówFilar młyna, Młynarz
39polAndrzej KraskiewiczAZS AWF WarszawaMłynarz
40polAndrzej RutynaKR Miedziowi Lubin-
41polAndrzej ŁuczyńskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
42polAndrzej ŚwierzewskiRK Sparta Jarocin-
43geoAnri BogveradzeEdach Budowlani Lublin-
44ukrAnton ShasheroRC Arka GdyniaŁącznik ataku
45polAntoni GołębiowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew-
46fraAntony BoutalKS Rugby Wrocław-
47polArkadiusz BiałachowskiKS Posnania PoznańFilar młyna
48polArkadiusz CzechRK Hegemon Mysłowice-
49polArkadiusz GmitrzukAZS AWF Warszawa-
50polArkadiusz GłuchowskiRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.-
51polArkadiusz JaneczkoUp Fitness Skra WarszawaWspieracz
52polArkadiusz KorusiewiczRzKS Juvenia KrakówSkrzydłowy ataku
53polArkadiusz StawisławekWataha RC Zielona Góra-
54polArkadiusz SzymańskiAZS AWF Warszawa-
55polArkadiusz ZdunekRC Arka Gdynia-
56polArkadiusz ŁataAZS AWF Warszawa-
57polAron MatuszewskiKS Posnania Poznań-
58polArsenii PastukhovRzKS Juvenia KrakówŁącznik ataku, Łącznik młyna
59ukrArtem ZarovnyiRC Orkan SochaczewWspieracz
60polArtur BrylRzKS Juvenia KrakówŁącznik ataku
61polArtur CiechanowiczMKS Ogniwo SopotObrońca, Skrzydłowy ataku
62polArtur FursenkoRzKS Juvenia KrakówŚrodkowy ataku
63polArtur KiedosBudowlani Commercecon ŁódźRwacz
64polArtur StawiarskiRK Hegemon Mysłowice-
65polArtur SulimaRugby Białystok-
66polArtur WadasRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.-
67rsaAshwill BothaMKS Pogoń Awenta SiedlceObrońca
68ltuAugustinas BingelisWataha RC Zielona Góra-
69geoBakari MkheidzeBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
70rsaBarend PotgieterEdach Budowlani LublinFilar młyna
71polBartosz KataWataha RC Zielona Góra-
72polBartosz KiersnowskiRC Arka RumiaRwacz
73polBartosz KruszczyńskiRC Lechia Gdańsk-
74polBartosz KubalewskiKS Posnania PoznańŚrodkowy ataku
75polBartosz StaniaszekRC Orkan Sochaczew-
76polBartosz SzczukockiBudowlani Commercecon ŁódźŚrodkowy ataku
77polBartosz TondaśRK Sparta Jarocin-
78polBartosz WłodarekRK Sparta Jarocin-
79polBartosz ZabokrzyckiBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
80polBartłomiej BarejaMKS Pogoń Awenta SiedlceWspieracz
81polBartłomiej BurzyńskiKR Miedziowi Lubin-
82polBartłomiej GwozdeckiRC Arka Rumia-
83polBartłomiej JaneczkoRzKS Juvenia KrakówSkrzydłowy ataku
84polBartłomiej JasińskiEdach Budowlani LublinWspieracz
85polBartłomiej SadowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew-
86polBartłomiej SkoczeńRzKS Juvenia KrakówRwacz
87polBartłomiej WiercińskiWataha RC Zielona Góra-
88polBeniamin TomaszewskiANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II-
89rsaBercho BothaUp Fitness Skra WarszawaRwacz
90geoBondo VardosanidzeKS Posnania Poznań-
91rsaBrendon SnymanRK Sparta Jarocin-
92rsaBrendon VenterRC Lechia Gdańsk-
93zimBruce SitholeANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II-
94polBłażej KalinowskiRK Sparta Jarocin-
95polBłażej KochanekRC Arka RumiaSkrzydłowy ataku
96polBłażej PiotrowskiRzKS Juvenia KrakówRwacz
97polBłażej WywiałRC Legia WarszawaFilar młyna
98denCarl VansgaardEdach Budowlani LublinWspieracz
99venCarlos CanizalesKS Posnania PoznańRwacz
100polCezary PlesińskiMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźMłynarz
101rsaClaude JohannesRC Lechia GdańskWiązacz młyna
102fraClement GimetRC Legia Warszawa-
103zimColin NyaodaRC Lechia GdańskRwacz
104polCraig BachurzewskiMKS Ogniwo SopotFilar młyna
105polCyprian MajcherUp Fitness Skra Warszawa-
106ltuDaiunius TamoliunasRC Arka Gdynia-
107polDamian CzyżakRC Legia WarszawaŚrodkowy ataku
108polDamian DzięcielskiRC Arka Gdynia-
109polDamian KluczyńskiKR Miedziowi Lubin-
110polDamian StawickiRC Arka RumiaSkrzydłowy ataku
111polDamian TomczakRK Sparta Jarocin-
112polDamian WlaźlakMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźSkrzydłowy ataku
113polDamian ZającRK Hegemon MysłowiceŚrodkowy ataku
114namDanco BurgerRC Orkan SochaczewŚrodkowy ataku
115polDaniel BiałasikKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
116polDaniel GajdaRC Legia WarszawaObrońca
117polDaniel GdulaUp Fitness Skra WarszawaŁącznik ataku, Środkowy ataku
118polDaniel JaworskiRK Sparta Jarocin-
119polDaniel KosiorekUp Fitness Skra WarszawaFilar młyna
120polDaniel KrólakRC Arka Rumia-
121polDaniel NiemczakAZS AWF Warszawa-
122polDaniel NiemyjskiRC Orkan Sochaczew-
123polDaniel PodolskiRC Arka GdyniaWspieracz
124polDaniel PopczykKS Rugby Ruda ŚląskaŁącznik ataku
125polDaniel SzczepaniakRC Legia WarszawaŚrodkowy ataku
126polDaniel SzombaraKS Rugby Ruda ŚląskaWspieracz
127polDaniel TomanekRzKS Juvenia KrakówŁącznik ataku, Obrońca
128polDaniel TrybusUp Fitness Skra WarszawaŁącznik młyna
129polDaniel ŻołkowskiRC Legia WarszawaŁącznik ataku
130kenDanson ChegeKS Rugby Ruda ŚląskaMłynarz
131ukrDanylo LeshehenkoANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin IISkrzydłowy ataku
132polDanylo PrysiazhnyiRzKS Juvenia II Kraków-
133polDariusz JanikRzKS Juvenia KrakówŁącznik młyna, Skrzydłowy ataku
134polDariusz KolbanRugby Białystok-
135polDariusz MiodekWataha RC Zielona Góra-
136polDariusz RohdeRC Arka RumiaFilar młyna
137polDariusz RybakRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
138geoDavit ChaduneliMKS Pogoń Awenta SiedlceFilar młyna, Rwacz
139polDawid BanaszekRC Arka GdyniaŁącznik ataku, Obrońca
140polDawid BiałekKS Rugby WrocławŁącznik ataku
141polDawid DróżdżKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
142polDawid DybowskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce-
143polDawid FabisiakKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
144rsaDawid GrundlinghMKS Ogniwo Sopot-
145polDawid HovhannisyanBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
146polDawid KałduńskiRC Arka GdyniaFilar młyna
147polDawid KinastKS Posnania PoznańMłynarz
148polDawid KopałaKR Miedziowi Lubin-
149polDawid LorentowiczMKS Pogoń Awenta SiedlceŁącznik ataku
150polDawid NajdulKS Posnania PoznańŚrodkowy ataku
151polDawid PlichtaRC Orkan SochaczewŁącznik młyna
152polDawid TarnawskiBudowlani Commercecon ŁódźŚrodkowy ataku
153polDawid WesołowskiRC Lechia GdańskSkrzydłowy ataku
154polDawid WełnickiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz-
155polDawid WołochKS Posnania Poznań-
156geoDawit NibladzeMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźRwacz
157zimDeanne MakoniRzKS Juvenia KrakówMłynarz
158ukrDenys PrimushenetskyiRugby Białystok-
159rsaDevon PretoriusRC Arka GdyniaObrońca
160rsaDillon AfrikaRC Lechia Gdańsk-
161ukrDmytro MokretsovMKS Ogniwo SopotFilar młyna, Wspieracz
162ukrDmytro ProdeusMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź-
163polDominik BryńskiRzKS Juvenia II Kraków-
164polDominik JanasikKS Posnania Poznań-
165polDominik KołodziejczakRC Arka Rumia-
166polDominik MachlikKS Posnania Poznań-
167polDominik MohyłaRC Arka GdyniaMłynarz
168polDominik StyczeńRK Hegemon Mysłowice-
169polDominik SłabyRK Hegemon MysłowiceMłynarz
170polDominik TomaszewskiEdach Budowlani LublinRwacz, Wiązacz młyna
171polDominik ZdunKS Posnania Poznań-
172nzlDwayne BurrowsMKS Ogniwo SopotObrońca, Skrzydłowy ataku
173rsaDylan KrugerRzKS Juvenia KrakówFilar młyna
174zimEdmos Dube-MabezaANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin IIŁącznik ataku
175ukrEduard VertyletskyiMKS Pogoń Awenta SiedlceWiązacz młyna
176polEdward KrawieckiMKS Ogniwo SopotWspieracz
177rsaEdwin JansenRC Orkan SochaczewWiązacz młyna
178rsaElden ShoemanRC Arka GdyniaŚrodkowy ataku
179geoElguja KikvadzeMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźŁącznik młyna
180polEmil MosiądzAZS AWF Warszawa-
181polEmil PetitBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
182espErnesto Alfaro DuenasKS Rugby Wrocław-
183polEryk BuraczewskiKR Miedziowi Lubin-
184polEryk ChainMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźRwacz
185nzlFaiva FaivaUp Fitness Skra WarszawaObrońca
186polFilip FleuryWataha RC Zielona Góra-
187polFilip KretschmerBudowlani Commercecon ŁódźMłynarz
188polFilip KuniczkowskiKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
189polFilip SkupMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce-
190polFilip SoszkaBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
191polFilip SzuflińskiRC Orkan Sochaczew-
192polFilip WielgoszWataha RC Zielona Góra-
193rsaFrancois Jansen van VuurenRzKS Juvenia KrakówWiązacz młyna
194rsaFrancois PelserRC Orkan SochaczewFilar młyna
195rsaFrans BothaRzKS Juvenia KrakówObrońca, Skrzydłowy ataku, Środkowy ataku
196polGabriel BrożekEdach Budowlani Lublin-
197zimGary KagandeANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II-
198rsaGerhardus PretoriusEdach Budowlani LublinŚrodkowy ataku
199geoGiga SherazadishviliRC Arka Gdynia-
200geoGiorgi DzabakhidzeRC Arka Gdynia-
201geoGiorgi KharaishviliRC Legia WarszawaWiązacz młyna
202geoGiorgi MaisuradzeMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce-
203geoGiorgi MikaberidzeRC Legia Warszawa-
204polGrzegorz BielińskiBudowlani Commercecon ŁódźWspieracz
205polGrzegorz BuczekRC Lechia GdańskMłynarz
206polGrzegorz DułkaMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź-
207polGrzegorz GolińskiRzKS Juvenia II Kraków-
208polGrzegorz GołębiowskiRzKS Juvenia KrakówŁącznik młyna
209polGrzegorz OsiadaczRC Legia Warszawa-
210polGrzegorz PaluszewskiRC Arka Gdynia-
211polGrzegorz PleskotRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.-
212polGrzegorz RudowskiAZS AWF Warszawa-
213polGrzegorz SkowrońskiAZS AWF Warszawa-
214polGrzegorz SoporskiRK Hegemon MysłowiceSkrzydłowy ataku
215polGrzegorz SzczepańskiEdach Budowlani LublinSkrzydłowy ataku
216namHanreco van ZylRzKS Juvenia KrakówŁącznik ataku
217rsaHeinrich ErasmusRC Lechia Gdańsk-
218polHubert KisielRC Legia Warszawa-
219polHubert LewandowskiMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźObrońca
220polHubert StelmaszyńskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa-
221polHugon NoszczykKS Posnania Poznań-
222polIgor GórniewiczRC Lechia Gdańsk-
223polIgor KocimskiRugby BiałystokŁącznik ataku
224polIgor OlenderRC Lechia Gdańsk-
225polIgor OlszewskiRC Lechia GdańskFilar młyna
226polIgor PątekMKS Pogoń Awenta SiedlceSkrzydłowy ataku
227polIgor StruchkovskyiMKS Pogoń Awenta SiedlceRwacz
228geoIrakli BartaiaKR Miedziowi Lubin-
229geoIrakli GabritchidzeMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce-
230geoIrakli TsivtsivadzeMKS Ogniwo SopotFilar młyna
231tgaIsitolo TuumotooaMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce-
232polIvan DymchenkoKR Miedziowi Lubin-
233polJacek BielawskiRzKS Juvenia II Kraków-
234polJacek GrygułłoAZS AWF Warszawa-
235polJacek IdzikowskiRK Sparta JarocinSkrzydłowy ataku
236polJacek SzubertRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.-
237espJaime Rodriguez NarvaezBudowlani Commercecon ŁódźSkrzydłowy ataku, Środkowy ataku
238polJakub BobrukEdach Budowlani LublinŁącznik młyna
239polJakub BudnikRC Orkan SochaczewRwacz
240polJakub BurekMKS Ogniwo SopotMłynarz
241polJakub DecEdach Budowlani LublinRwacz
242polJakub GrzybowskiAZS AWF Warszawa-
243polJakub GładkowskiKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
244polJakub JaneckiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz-
245polJakub JaneckiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz-
246polJakub KryszczukMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce-
247polJakub KrzemińskiRC Legia Warszawa-
248polJakub KuzimskiRC Arka GdyniaRwacz
249polJakub LewickiRK Hegemon Mysłowice-
250polJakub LisiewskiKR Miedziowi Lubin-
251polJakub MajczykBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
252polJakub MałeckiRK Sparta Jarocin-
253polJakub MitekRC Legia Warszawa-
254polJakub MożejkoMKS Ogniwo SopotŁącznik ataku
255polJakub MłyńczakRC Orkan Sochaczew-
256polJakub NowackiKR Miedziowi Lubin-
257polJakub RapaczRzKS Juvenia KrakówSkrzydłowy ataku
258polJakub RomanowiczRC Lechia GdańskObrońca
259polJakub RożekRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.-
260polJakub SajdakRzKS Juvenia II Kraków-
261polJakub SmolińskiRC Arka RumiaRwacz, Wiązacz młyna, Wspieracz
262polJakub SpórnaRzKS Juvenia II Kraków-
263polJakub SyskaRzKS Juvenia KrakówWspieracz
264polJakub SzmajewskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź-
265polJakub SłowikUp Fitness Skra WarszawaFilar młyna
266polJakub TopolskiRK Hegemon Mysłowice-
267engJames AllanEdach Budowlani Lublin-
268rsaJames CambelEdach Budowlani LublinŁącznik ataku
269polJan CalUp Fitness Skra WarszawaRwacz, Wiązacz młyna
270polJan KrajkaRK Sparta Jarocin-
271polJan KrawiecRzKS Juvenia II KrakówWspieracz
272polJan MajchrzakRC Legia Warszawa-
273polJan MrozińskiMKS Ogniwo SopotRwacz, Wspieracz
274polJan MucKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
275polJarosław FranusRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
276polJarosław GniazdowskiWataha RC Zielona Góra-
277polJarosław SmółczyńskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
278polJarosław TatarRK Hegemon Mysłowice-
279rsaJason MakhariRC Lechia GdańskSkrzydłowy ataku
280zimJeremy ZuzeANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin IIRwacz
281polJerzy GłowackiRzKS Juvenia KrakówMłynarz
282polJerzy WojniczRC Lechia GdańskFilar młyna
283venJesus CanizalesKS Posnania PoznańSkrzydłowy ataku
284geoJojua AkakiRC Legia Warszawa-
285rsaJonathan O’NeillRC Orkan SochaczewRwacz
286espJose CabreraRC Legia Warszawa-
287kenJoshua ChisangaRC Orkan Sochaczew-
288rsaJuan Allex Van Der WesthuizenRzKS Juvenia KrakówWspieracz
289polJuan BrzezińskiAZS AWF Warszawa-
290argJuan Cruz MiodovskyRzKS Juvenia KrakówFilar młyna
291polJuliusz KrawiecRzKS Juvenia II Kraków-
292polJędrzej NowickiUp Fitness Skra WarszawaŁącznik ataku
293polJędrzej PaulKS Posnania PoznańWspieracz
294polKacper BanasiakUp Fitness Skra WarszawaFilar młyna
295polKacper BorucMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce-
296polKacper DrewczyńskiMKS Ogniwo SopotŁącznik młyna
297polKacper DrynkowskiBudowlani Commercecon ŁódźSkrzydłowy ataku
298polKacper DębekRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
299polKacper GrynderRC Arka Rumia-
300polKacper GórzyńskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
301polKacper JędrysikRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.-
302polKacper KrużyckiRC Arka Gdynia-
303polKacper OblizajekKS Rugby Wrocław-
304polKacper OzgaRC Legia Warszawa-
305polKacper PolkowskiRK Hegemon Mysłowice-
306polKacper SkupMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce-
307polKacper StarakRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.-
308polKacper WiśniewskiRzKS Juvenia KrakówRwacz
309polKacper WróbelRC Orkan SochaczewObrońca
310polKacper WłodarekRK Sparta JarocinŁącznik ataku
311geoKakha KavtaradzeMKS Ogniwo SopotFilar młyna, Rwacz
312polKamil BrzozowskiMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźŁącznik ataku
313polKamil CzajkaRC Legia WarszawaWspieracz
314polKamil DudkowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew-
315polKamil KubaśKS Posnania Poznań-
316polKamil MatysiakUp Fitness Skra WarszawaSkrzydłowy ataku
317polKamil OlszewskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
318polKamil OrłowskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź-
319polKamil OstaszewskiRC Arka Rumia-
320polKamil OwocBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
321polKamil PalasikRugby Białystok-
322polKamil RadzikRK Hegemon MysłowiceŚrodkowy ataku
323polKamil SuskaRC Arka RumiaRwacz, Wspieracz
324polKamil WięcaszekUp Fitness Skra Warszawa-
325polKamil WęgierskiMKS Ogniwo SopotRwacz
326polKamil ZielińskiRC Orkan SochaczewFilar młyna
327polKarol DereckiKR Miedziowi Lubin-
328polKarol KrólUp Fitness Skra Warszawa-
329polKarol LipskiRC Arka GdyniaSkrzydłowy ataku
330polKarol MałczakKS Rugby Wrocław-
331polKarol MikołajczykKR Miedziowi Lubin-
332polKarol RomańskiAZS AWF Warszawa-
333polKarol SowaRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.-
334polKarol StempinKS Rugby Ruda ŚląskaSkrzydłowy ataku
335polKewin BracikRC Lechia GdańskŚrodkowy ataku
336polKonrad ChromińskiRC Arka RumiaŚrodkowy ataku
337polKonrad CzepiecRzKS Juvenia II Kraków-
338polKonrad DużyńskiRC Legia WarszawaŚrodkowy ataku
339polKonrad GałczyńskiRK Sparta Jarocin-
340polKonrad JaroszRzKS Juvenia KrakówŁącznik młyna
341polKonrad KonarzewskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
342polKonrad LubczyńskiRC Arka Rumia-
343polKonrad RafałowskiRugby Białystok-
344polKonrad WolszczakKR Miedziowi Lubin-
345polKonstantyn HurylovMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce-
346polKordian CzuryłłoAZS AWF Warszawa-
347polKostiantyn BezverkhyiMKS Ogniwo SopotWiązacz młyna
348polKrystian AdamiakMKS Pogoń Awenta SiedlceSkrzydłowy ataku
349polKrystian GoludaWataha RC Zielona Góra-
350polKrystian IsztwanKR Miedziowi Lubin-
351polKrystian KopczyńskiRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.-
352polKrystian MecheckiRC Orkan SochaczewRwacz
353polKrystian OlejekRC Orkan SochaczewWspieracz
354polKrystian PogorzelskiMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźObrońca
355polKrystian SzopaRC Arka GdyniaSkrzydłowy ataku
356polKrzysztof BogdanisRC Arka Rumia-
357polKrzysztof ErmanowiczRK Sparta Jarocin-
358polKrzysztof GolaRzKS Juvenia KrakówWspieracz
359polKrzysztof JopertRK Hegemon MysłowiceFilar młyna
360polKrzysztof JustyńskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź-
361polKrzysztof KochanowskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
362polKrzysztof KsiążekRC Legia Warszawa-
363polKrzysztof KucharskiRC Legia WarszawaMłynarz
364polKrzysztof KęskaRC Arka RumiaSkrzydłowy ataku
365polKrzysztof MajcherczykBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
366polKrzysztof PolakWataha RC Zielona Góra-
367polKrzysztof PszykRzKS Juvenia KrakówFilar młyna
368polKrzysztof SkubikKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
369polKrzysztof SmolińskiRC Lechia GdańskRwacz
370polKrzysztof WysockiAZS AWF Warszawa-
371polKsawery StrussUp Fitness Skra WarszawaŁącznik młyna
372zimKudakwashe NyakufaringwaEdach Budowlani LublinWspieracz
373zimKundai ChindokoANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II-
374zimKuziwakwashe Onismus KazembeEdach Budowlani LublinWspieracz
375samLalovi TafuaRK Sparta JarocinFilar młyna
376zimLeon MachakaRugby Białystok-
377polLeszek KaźmierczakAZS AWF Warszawa-
378geoLevani KochalidzeKS Posnania Poznań-
379tgaLote FakatouRC Orkan Sochaczew-
380namLouis KarstenEdach Budowlani LublinŁącznik ataku
381rsaLusanda XakwanaRC Lechia GdańskŁącznik ataku
382polMaciej BielawskiRzKS Juvenia II Kraków-
383polMaciej BrodzikRK Sparta Jarocin-
384polMaciej DorywalskiRzKS Juvenia KrakówRwacz
385polMaciej GrabowskiEdach Budowlani LublinObrońca, Skrzydłowy ataku
386polMaciej KleczewskiBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
387polMaciej LenartowiczRC Legia WarszawaŚrodkowy ataku
388polMaciej LiedelAZS AWF Warszawa-
389polMaciej LisiewskiKR Miedziowi Lubin-
390polMaciej MachnioRC Arka GdyniaŚrodkowy ataku
391polMaciej MatusewiczUp Fitness Skra WarszawaRwacz
392polMaciej MielczarekKS Rugby Ruda ŚląskaWspieracz
393polMaciej OrłowskiMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźŚrodkowy ataku
394polMaciej PaluchKS Posnania Poznań-
395polMaciej PanasiukUp Fitness Skra Warszawa-
396polMaciej ProńkoRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.-
397polMaciej SokołowskiRzKS Juvenia II Kraków-
398polMaciej WielgoszWataha RC Zielona Góra-
399polMaciej WróbelUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz-
400polMaciej ŁukasiewiczRC Legia Warszawa-
401polMaciej ŻarczyńskiRC Arka Gdynia-
402polMaciej ŻarnowskiRC Legia Warszawa-
403polMakary MadejBudowlani Commercecon ŁódźWspieracz
404rusMaksim MalininRC Lechia Gdańsk-
405ukrMaksym ZablotskyiKS Rugby Wrocław-
406polMaksymilian PróchniakANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II-
407geoMamuka ChanchibadzeMKS Pogoń Awenta SiedlceŁącznik ataku
408polMarcin BrewińskiRC Legia Warszawa-
409polMarcin ChojnackiAZS AWF Warszawa-
410polMarcin CyganRC Arka Rumia-
411polMarcin GreinertKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
412polMarcin JankowskiKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
413polMarcin KruszyńskiRK Sparta Jarocin-
414polMarcin KrześniakRC Orkan Sochaczew-
415polMarcin MaciejewskiUp Fitness Skra WarszawaMłynarz
416polMarcin MajorczykRugby Białystok-
417polMarcin MaterkaRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.-
418polMarcin MorusRzKS Juvenia KrakówRwacz
419polMarcin MuchaKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
420polMarcin OlejowskiRC Arka Rumia-
421polMarcin PawłowskiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz-
422polMarcin PyrekKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
423polMarcin SiemaszkoRzKS Juvenia KrakówFilar młyna
424polMarcin SmolarekKR Miedziowi Lubin-
425polMarcin WilczukMKS Ogniwo SopotFilar młyna
426polMarcin WiśniewskiKS Rugby WrocławŚrodkowy ataku
427polMarcin WolszonRC Arka Gdynia-
428polMarcin ZienkowiczKS Posnania Poznań-
429polMarek OdolińskiRK Hegemon Mysłowice-
430polMarek PrzychockiMKS Ogniwo SopotŚrodkowy ataku
431polMarek Płonka JrRC Lechia GdańskRwacz
432argMarino FacundoRC Orkan SochaczewFilar młyna
433polMariusz IlczukRC Legia WarszawaSkrzydłowy ataku
434polMariusz KobeszkoRugby Białystok-
435polMariusz RyniecKR Miedziowi Lubin-
436polMartin GrześlowskiKS Rugby WrocławWiązacz młyna
437zimMartin MangongoUp Fitness Skra WarszawaObrońca, Skrzydłowy ataku
438rsaMarzuq MaarmanEdach Budowlani LublinFilar młyna
439polMateusz BartkowiakRC Arka RumiaŁącznik ataku, Łącznik młyna, Środkowy ataku
440polMateusz DąbrowskiMKS Pogoń Awenta SiedlceŚrodkowy ataku
441polMateusz DąbrowskiRC Arka Gdynia-
442polMateusz GołuchowskiUp Fitness Skra WarszawaWspieracz
443polMateusz KocońRugby Białystok-
444polMateusz KowalewskiBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
445polMateusz LentowczykWataha RC Zielona Góra-
446polMateusz MajewskiWataha RC Zielona Góra-
447polMateusz MatyjakMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźSkrzydłowy ataku
448polMateusz MrowcaMKS Ogniwo SopotSkrzydłowy ataku
449polMateusz NitschkeKS Posnania Poznań-
450polMateusz NowakBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
451polMateusz OleszczukAZS AWF Warszawa-
452polMateusz PaluchKS Posnania Poznań-
453polMateusz PawłowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew-
454polMateusz PerzynaRugby Białystok-
455polMateusz PlichtaMKS Ogniwo SopotŁącznik młyna
456polMateusz PlichtaRC Arka Gdynia-
457polMateusz PolakiewiczRzKS Juvenia KrakówŚrodkowy ataku
458polMateusz PopiołekAZS AWF Warszawa-
459polMateusz RutkiewiczRC Arka Rumia-
460polMateusz SilwanowiczRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
461polMateusz SobczakRK Sparta Jarocin-
462polMateusz SzycRC Arka GdyniaŁącznik młyna
463polMateusz TurkiewiczKS Posnania Poznań-
464polMateusz ZabiegałaKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
465polMateusz ZjawionyBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
466smrMattia Bastinelli GambiniUp Fitness Skra Warszawa-
467blrMaxim KudzinRugby Białystok-
468zimMcebisi DubeANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin IIFilar młyna
469polMichał BasterRK Hegemon MysłowiceFilar młyna
470polMichał BuczkiewiczRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
471polMichał CzarnyKR Miedziowi Lubin-
472polMichał DroszczUp Fitness Skra WarszawaWspieracz
473polMichał DudekBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
474polMichał GadomskiRC Orkan SochaczewMłynarz
475polMichał HaznarMKS Ogniwo SopotŚrodkowy ataku
476polMichał HebdaKS Posnania PoznańWspieracz
477polMichał JurczyńskiRzKS Juvenia KrakówSkrzydłowy ataku
478polMichał KafarskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź-
479polMichał KopczyńskiWataha RC Zielona Góra-
480polMichał KrużyckiRC Lechia GdańskWspieracz
481polMichał KępaUp Fitness Skra WarszawaFilar młyna
482polMichał KępaRC Orkan SochaczewObrońca
483polMichał MajcherUp Fitness Skra WarszawaFilar młyna
484polMichał MarmurowskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
485polMichał MichalakRC Arka Rumia-
486polMichał MiroszUp Fitness Skra WarszawaWiązacz młyna
487polMichał MrozekBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
488polMichał MuchaKS Rugby Wrocław-
489polMichał MusurEdach Budowlani LublinRwacz, Wiązacz młyna
490polMichał PolakowskiRC Orkan SochaczewFilar młyna
491polMichał PraczukRugby Białystok-
492polMichał RosiakAZS AWF Warszawa-
493polMichał SolińskiRK Sparta Jarocin-
494polMichał SzwarcRC Orkan SochaczewŚrodkowy ataku
495polMichał WronaKS Posnania PoznańObrońca
496polMichał WęzkaEdach Budowlani LublinŚrodkowy ataku
497polMichał ŁaszczBudowlani Commercecon ŁódźŁącznik ataku
498argMiguel Julio LeigerRC Orkan SochaczewFilar młyna
499polMikołaj KaczRC Legia Warszawa-
500polMikołaj KaczmarekBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
501polMilan KossakowskiRC Lechia GdańskWspieracz
502polMiłosz BracikRC Lechia Gdańsk-
503polMiłosz KasińskiUp Fitness Skra WarszawaŁącznik młyna
504polMiłosz KowalikKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
505kenMykeltie Imani OpondoKS Rugby Ruda ŚląskaSkrzydłowy ataku
506ukrMykola KarasevychRC Arka Gdynia-
507ukrMykola ShalaievUp Fitness Skra WarszawaŚrodkowy ataku
508argNahuel DovaloRC Orkan Sochaczew-
509venNestor AquirreKS Posnania PoznańSkrzydłowy ataku
510zimNevelle MuderereKS Rugby WrocławFilar młyna
511engNicholas PearceRC Legia Warszawa-
512polNicolas WołowczykMKS Ogniwo SopotSkrzydłowy ataku
513geoNika KoduaKR Miedziowi Lubin-
514geoNikoloz GigauriMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź-
515rsaNkululeko NdlovuEdach Budowlani LublinŁącznik ataku
516polNorbert BałacińskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź-
517polNorbert KargolMKS Pogoń Awenta SiedlceRwacz
518polNykyta HostiukRzKS Juvenia KrakówSkrzydłowy ataku
519polOktawian PolakowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew-
520polOlaf NiespodzianyRC Lechia GdańskSkrzydłowy ataku
521ukrOleksandr KhomenkoEdach Budowlani Lublin-
522ukrOleksandr MakarRC Lechia Gdańsk-
523ukrOleksandr ShevchenkoMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźWspieracz
524ukrOleksandr ŁomakinRC Arka Gdynia-
525ukrOleksii NovikovEdach Budowlani Lublin-
526polOlgierd SawickiMKS Ogniwo SopotSkrzydłowy ataku
527polOliwer ŁętowskiRK Hegemon Mysłowice-
528geoOmari DokadzeBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
529polOskar CichoszRC Arka Gdynia-
530polOskar CzyszczońRugby Białystok-
531polOskar DerwisRC Arka Gdynia-
532polOskar DębińskiKS Posnania PoznańSkrzydłowy ataku
533polOskar GibkiRK Sparta Jarocin-
534polOskar KalinaRC Arka Gdynia-
535polOskar RudzińskiEdach Budowlani Lublin-
536polOskar WitolskiRC Arka Rumia-
537polOskar WoźniakBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
538polOskar ZielińskiRC Arka Rumia-
539polOskar ZypperRC Arka GdyniaWspieracz
540tgaPalu FihakiUp Fitness Skra WarszawaŚrodkowy ataku
541zimPanashe DubeANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin IISkrzydłowy ataku
542zimPanashe MusukaAZS AWF Warszawa-
543polPascal MajkowskiKS Posnania Poznań-
544tgaPatelesio SiliMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce-
545polPatrick SteindlRC Arka GdyniaObrońca, Skrzydłowy ataku
546polPatryk AniszewskiRC Legia Warszawa-
547polPatryk BartczakBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
548polPatryk ChainMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźSkrzydłowy ataku
549polPatryk DziokWataha RC Zielona Góra-
550polPatryk JankowskiRK Sparta Jarocin-
551polPatryk KołodziejKS Rugby Ruda ŚląskaŁącznik ataku, Obrońca
552polPatryk OkrajekRzKS Juvenia II Kraków-
553polPatryk OlejnikMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź-
554polPatryk PopekRK Sparta Jarocin-
555polPatryk ReksulakMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźŚrodkowy ataku
556polPatryk SakwaRzKS Juvenia KrakówObrońca, Skrzydłowy ataku
557polPatryk SiewertRC Arka Gdynia-
558polPatryk SzulewskiKR Miedziowi Lubin-
559polPatryk WoźniakKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
560polPatryk ĆwiekaEdach Budowlani Lublin-
561polPaul WaltersUp Fitness Skra WarszawaŁącznik ataku
562polPaweł AdamczykANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II-
563polPaweł AntoszczukMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce-
564polPaweł BoczulakRC Lechia GdańskŁącznik młyna
565polPaweł CiomekRC Arka Rumia-
566polPaweł DzięcielskiRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.-
567polPaweł GajowniczekRC Arka GdyniaRwacz, Wiązacz młyna
568polPaweł GrabskiAZS AWF WarszawaFilar młyna
569polPaweł GrzenkowiczRC Arka GdyniaŚrodkowy ataku
570polPaweł JaskólskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
571polPaweł KotasaMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź-
572polPaweł KrajewskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa-
573polPaweł KęskaRC Arka RumiaSkrzydłowy ataku, Środkowy ataku
574polPaweł MarzecKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
575polPaweł NowakRC Arka Rumia-
576polPaweł PasicznykUp Fitness Skra Warszawa-
577polPaweł PieńczewskiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz-
578polPaweł ProkopowiczWataha RC Zielona Góra-
579polPaweł SiedleckiEdach Budowlani Lublin-
580polPaweł StempelUp Fitness Skra Warszawa-
581polPaweł TokarskiRugby Białystok-
582polPaweł UrbaniakMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźŁącznik młyna
583polPaweł WarzechaRzKS Juvenia KrakówRwacz
584polPaweł WoźniakRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.-
585polPaweł ZalewskiRugby Białystok-
586rsaPayi XoletaRC Lechia GdańskŁącznik ataku
587rsaPeet VorsterRzKS Juvenia KrakówFilar młyna
588namPeter DiergaardtRzKS Juvenia KrakówRwacz
589rsaPhilip BothaRC Arka GdyniaFilar młyna
590namPieter Willem SteenkampRC Orkan SochaczewŁącznik ataku
591polPiotr BałacenkoRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
592polPiotr BielecRC Legia WarszawaWspieracz
593polPiotr BojkeRC Arka GdyniaFilar młyna
594polPiotr ChlebusAZS AWF Warszawa-
595polPiotr JurkowskiRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.-
596polPiotr KarpińskiMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźWspieracz
597polPiotr MajkowskiAZS AWF Warszawa-
598polPiotr MatuszakRK Sparta Jarocin-
599polPiotr PazikAZS AWF Warszawa-
600polPiotr PsujEdach Budowlani Lublin-
601polPiotr SikoraBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
602polPiotr SkałeckiEdach Budowlani LublinMłynarz
603polPiotr SzumilasWataha RC Zielona Góra-
604polPiotr WaliszewskiKS Posnania Poznań-
605polPiotr WardaszkoRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
606polPiotr WawrzyńczakRugby Białystok-
607polPiotr WieczorkiewiczRK Hegemon MysłowiceŁącznik młyna
608polPiotr WięckowskiEdach Budowlani LublinSkrzydłowy ataku
609polPiotr WiśniewskiEdach Budowlani LublinWiązacz młyna
610polPiotr ZeszutekMKS Ogniwo SopotWiązacz młyna
611tgaPolomea Kata FinauMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźŚrodkowy ataku
612polPrzemysław DobijańskiMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźŚrodkowy ataku
613polPrzemysław HulRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
614polPrzemysław KalinowskiRugby Białystok-
615polPrzemysław KindraWataha RC Zielona Góra-
616polPrzemysław KryszkRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
617polPrzemysław KuźniarskiWataha RC Zielona Góra-
618polPrzemysław PrzybyłaKS Posnania Poznań-
619polPrzemysław RajewskiMKS Pogoń Awenta SiedlceObrońca, Środkowy ataku
620polPrzemysław RejentowiczRK Hegemon Mysłowice-
621polPrzemysław RynkiewiczRC Arka RumiaŁącznik młyna
622polPrzemysław SerafinMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźSkrzydłowy ataku
623polRadion YavorshchukRzKS Juvenia KrakówWiązacz młyna
624polRadosław BysewskiMKS Ogniwo SopotFilar młyna
625polRadosław DabkiewiczRC Lechia GdańskWspieracz
626polRadosław MaksymiukRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.-
627polRadosław RakowskiRC Orkan SochaczewSkrzydłowy ataku
628czeRadovan BenčíkRK Hegemon MysłowiceŁącznik ataku, Obrońca
629polRafał BoguckiAZS AWF Warszawa-
630polRafał IwanowAZS AWF Warszawa-
631polRafał JaneczkoRC Lechia GdańskŁącznik młyna
632polRafał KlobuzeńskiRes Energy RT OlsztynSkrzydłowy ataku
633polRafał LademannRC Lechia Gdańsk-
634polRafał LewickiRzKS Juvenia KrakówSkrzydłowy ataku
635polRafał LipnickiANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II-
636polRafał WitoszyńskiRC Lechia GdańskFilar młyna
637fraRaphael MeyerRK Hegemon Mysłowice-
638geoRati AsatianiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce-
639geoRazhdeni BagaturiaRC Orkan SochaczewFilar młyna
640rsaRehann BaumannRC Orkan Sochaczew-
641namRiaan van ZylRzKS Juvenia KrakówŁącznik ataku, Łącznik młyna
642rsaRichman GoraRC Arka RumiaŁącznik ataku
643polRobert BosiackiUp Fitness Skra WarszawaŚrodkowy ataku
644polRobert GrabanMKS Ogniwo SopotWspieracz
645polRobert KacprowiczMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźFilar młyna
646polRobert KarwowskiRC Arka Rumia-
647polRobert KwiatkowskiRC Lechia GdańskRwacz
648polRobert OlszewskiMKS Ogniwo SopotSkrzydłowy ataku, Środkowy ataku
649polRobert WójtowiczRC Lechia GdańskObrońca
650polRobizon KelberashviliEdach Budowlani LublinFilar młyna
651ukrRoman ZhukMKS Ogniwo SopotObrońca
652czeRomeo NkoaneMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce-
653nedRoss Bennie-CoulsonMKS Ogniwo SopotMłynarz
654polRoss CookePolska-
655tgaRoy LolesioMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź-
656zimRoyal MwaleEdach Budowlani LublinMłynarz
657ukrRuslan BezuglyiRugby Białystok-
658geoSaba KharaishviliRC Legia Warszawa-
659rsaSachin ToringRC Lechia Gdańsk-
660engSam HampsonRC Arka GdyniaSkrzydłowy ataku
661zimSam PhiriRC Lechia GdańskObrońca, Środkowy ataku
662polSam StelmaszekRK Sparta JarocinSkrzydłowy ataku
663polSamid MamedovRC Legia Warszawa-
664polSamuel OwenKR Miedziowi LubinŁącznik ataku
665geoSandro PapunashiliRC Arka GdyniaFilar młyna
666polSantiago BrzezinskiAZS AWF Warszawa-
667usaScott ClarkRzKS Juvenia KrakówFilar młyna
668polSebastian CekusKR Miedziowi Lubin-
669argSebastian HogganRK Sparta Jarocin-
670polSebastian JakubiakRK Sparta Jarocin-
671polSebastian JaworskiRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.-
672polSebastian KacprzakRC Lechia Gdańsk-
673polSebastian KostałkowskiUp Fitness Skra WarszawaFilar młyna
674polSebastian MisiakMKS Ogniwo SopotRwacz
675polSebastian MisiunaRC Legia Warszawa-
676polSebastian PanasiukANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin IISkrzydłowy ataku, Środkowy ataku
677polSebastian PawłowskiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz-
678polSebastian PuchalskiBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
679polSebastian SmolińskiRC Legia Warszawa-
680polSebastian SosnowskiAZS AWF Warszawa-
681polSebastian StolarzBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
682polSebastian SzatkowskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
683polSebastian SzultaMKS Ogniwo Sopot-
684polSebastian ZawadzkiRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.-
685polSebastian ŚliwowskiRugby Białystok-
686geoSergo KvernadzeRugby Białystok-
687polSeweryn BartłomiejczukRugby Białystok-
688geoSimon JagmaidzeRugby Białystok-
689geoSimoni MikaberidzeRC Legia WarszawaŚrodkowy ataku
690polSiokivaha Taufui HalaifonuaUp Fitness Skra WarszawaŚrodkowy ataku
691zimSiraha SimbarasheRugby BiałystokRwacz
692bulSmilko DebrenlievEdach Budowlani LublinŚrodkowy ataku
693fraStanislas PrehuRK Hegemon Mysłowice-
694polStanisław KasprzakEdach Budowlani LublinSkrzydłowy ataku
695polStanisław Powała-NiedźwieckiMKS Ogniwo SopotRwacz, Wspieracz
696polStanisław WojciechowskiANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II-
697scoStephen StewartRC Arka RumiaŚrodkowy ataku
698polSylwester GąskaMKS Ogniwo SopotFilar młyna
699polSylwester KoperRC Lechia Gdańsk-
700polSzymon KowalczykMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce-
701polSzymon KrauseKR Miedziowi Lubin-
702polSzymon MajchrzakKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
703polSzymon SirockiRC Arka GdyniaSkrzydłowy ataku
704polSzymon TwardowskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa-
705polSzymon WłodarekRK Sparta Jarocin-
706polSławomir KuligowskiAZS AWF Warszawa-
707polSławomir WoźniakKR Miedziowi Lubin-
708polTamir AllafKR Miedziowi Lubin-
709tgaTaniela HalafihiUp Fitness Skra WarszawaObrońca
710tgaTaniela SamitaRC Orkan Sochaczew-
711geoTeimuraz KharaishviliRC Legia Warszawa-
712tgaTevita Fakasiia SoafaMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźFilar młyna
713polThomas FidlerMKS Ogniwo SopotFilar młyna
714zimThulani SitholeRzKS Juvenia KrakówSkrzydłowy ataku
715zimTinotenda SungaAZS AWF Warszawa-
716zimTinovonga NyoniAZS AWF Warszawa-
717polToma MchedlidzeMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźFilar młyna
718polTomasz BiernackiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce-
719polTomasz CebulskiAZS AWF Warszawa-
720polTomasz DobrakowskiBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
721polTomasz GasikRC Orkan SochaczewŚrodkowy ataku
722polTomasz GolińskiRK Hegemon Mysłowice-
723polTomasz GołąbUp Fitness Skra WarszawaFilar młyna
724polTomasz HebdaKS Posnania Poznań-
725polTomasz JędralRC Legia Warszawa-
726polTomasz KozakiewiczMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź-
727polTomasz MarkiewiczRC Orkan SochaczewRwacz
728polTomasz NiepsujKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
729polTomasz NimczykKR Miedziowi Lubin-
730polTomasz PenkalRK Hegemon MysłowiceFilar młyna
731polTomasz PozniakMKS Ogniwo SopotSkrzydłowy ataku
732polTomasz RokickiRC Lechia GdańskSkrzydłowy ataku, Środkowy ataku
733polTomasz RozwarskiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz-
734polTomasz SilwanowiczRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
735polTomasz TyszkiewiczRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
736polTomasz UszyńskiAZS AWF Warszawa-
737polTomasz ZduńczukEdach Budowlani Lublin-
738polTomasz ŚwiadekRzKS Juvenia II Kraków-
739fijUsaia NaviaRK Hegemon MysłowiceSkrzydłowy ataku, Środkowy ataku
740polVasyl LazorenkoRK Hegemon Mysłowice-
741rsaVian RiekertMKS Ogniwo Sopot-
742tgaVioleti KoloUp Fitness Skra WarszawaSkrzydłowy ataku
743blrVitali ShkliarRugby Białystok-
744ukrVitalii KramarenkoMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźFilar młyna
745ukrVladyslav AdazhynykRC Arka Gdynia-
746ukrVladyslav DmytrenkoKR Miedziowi Lubin-
747polVladyslav KorotunKR Miedziowi Lubin-
748ukrVladyslav KozlovKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
749blrVladzislav PliashkevichAZS AWF Warszawa-
750rsaWiaan GriebenowMKS Ogniwo SopotŚrodkowy ataku
751polWiesław Woronko Jr.RC Arka Rumia-
752polWiktor DobrowolskiRC Orkan SochaczewMłynarz
753polWiktor WilczukMKS Ogniwo SopotRwacz
754polWiktor ZiółkowskiAZS AWF Warszawa-
755polWojciech BrzezickiEdach Budowlani LublinObrońca, Skrzydłowy ataku
756polWojciech GrygułłoAZS AWF Warszawa-
757polWojciech KapustkaKS Posnania PoznańŁącznik młyna, Skrzydłowy ataku
758polWojciech KarolMKS Ogniwo SopotMłynarz
759polWojciech KrześniakRC Orkan Sochaczew-
760polWojciech KrólEdach Budowlani Lublin-
761polWojciech KutelaWataha RC Zielona Góra-
762polWojciech MarcinekRzKS Juvenia II Kraków-
763polWojciech MikusRC Legia WarszawaFilar młyna
764polWojciech OczkowiczRK Hegemon MysłowiceSkrzydłowy ataku
765polWojciech PiotrowiczMKS Ogniwo SopotŁącznik ataku
766polWojciech SantowskiRC Arka Gdynia-
767polWojciech TuchowskiKS Posnania Poznań-
768polWojciech TwarowskiRugby Białystok-
769polWojciech WalasBudowlani Commercecon Łódź-
770polWojciech ŚmieińskiKR Miedziowi Lubin-
771polWładysław GrabowskiMKS Ogniwo SopotRwacz, Wiązacz młyna
772espXavier Tome JuarezAZS AWF Warszawa-
773blrYauheni ZhodzikRugby Białystok-
774polYevhen HaliantRzKS Juvenia II Kraków-
775rsaZavien KlaasenRC Lechia GdańskŚrodkowy ataku
776polŁukasz AnuszkiewiczMKS Ogniwo SopotWspieracz
777polŁukasz BobekRK Sparta Jarocin-
778polŁukasz BorowczykWataha RC Zielona Góra-
779polŁukasz ChainMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźSkrzydłowy ataku
780polŁukasz DrabKS Rugby Ruda Śląska-
781polŁukasz JaszowskiWataha RC Zielona Góra-
782polŁukasz KasperekRC Arka GdyniaFilar młyna
783polŁukasz KornećMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce-
784polŁukasz KowalewskiWataha RC Zielona Góra-
785polŁukasz MasiakRC Arka Rumia-
786polŁukasz OsińskiRK Hegemon Mysłowice-
787polŁukasz PrabuckiRC Arka Rumia-
788polŁukasz RydzyńskiMaster Pharm Rugby ŁódźRwacz
789polŁukasz SierańskiRK Sparta Jarocin-
790polŁukasz SiewieraBudowlani Commercecon ŁódźFilar młyna
791polŁukasz SmejlikWataha RC Zielona Góra-
792polŁukasz StalmachRK Hegemon Mysłowice-
793polŁukasz SzablewskiRC Arka GdyniaŁącznik ataku
794polŁukasz WitowskiRC Mazovia Mińsk Maz.-
795polŁukasz WojciechowskiUKS Alfa Bydgoszcz-
796polŁukasz WojtaszewskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn-
797polŁukasz ŚlusarczykUp Fitness Skra Warszawa-