II liga rugby 2022/2023: Ranking najskuteczniejszych

Lp.ZawodnikDrużynaPktPPdKDG
1zimEdmos Dube-MabezaANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II6111960
2polFilip WielgoszWataha RC Zielona Góra4721150
3polDawid BiałekKS Rugby Wrocław4515100
4zimPanashe DubeANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II459000
5polVladyslav KorotunKR Miedziowi Lubin364800
6ukrDanylo LeshehenkoANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II204000
7polKacper GórzyńskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn172210
8polKrzysztof SkubikKS Rugby Ruda Śląska151220
9kenMykeltie Imani OpondoKS Rugby Ruda Śląska153000
10polMichał KopczyńskiWataha RC Zielona Góra153000
11polPaweł ProkopowiczWataha RC Zielona Góra153000
12polTomasz NimczykKR Miedziowi Lubin153000
13geoIrakli BartaiaKR Miedziowi Lubin153000
14polŁukasz SmejlikWataha RC Zielona Góra153000
15polAndrzej RutynaKR Miedziowi Lubin153000
16polPaweł JaskólskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn153000
17polPiotr WardaszkoRes Energy RT Olsztyn153000
18polMaksymilian PróchniakANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II102000
19polBeniamin TomaszewskiANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II102000
20polKrzysztof PolakWataha RC Zielona Góra102000
21polFilip KuniczkowskiKS Rugby Ruda Śląska100220
22polSzymon MajchrzakKS Rugby Ruda Śląska102000
23polMateusz SilwanowiczRes Energy RT Olsztyn51000
24polKarol MałczakKS Rugby Wrocław51000
25polPrzemysław KuźniarskiWataha RC Zielona Góra51000
26polJarosław SmółczyńskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn51000
27polMarcin MuchaKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
28zimJeremy ZuzeANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II51000
29zimNevelle MuderereKS Rugby Wrocław51000
30polMarcin WiśniewskiKS Rugby Wrocław51000
31zimMcebisi DubeANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II51000
32polSebastian PanasiukANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II51000
33polDaniel PopczykKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
34polDaniel SzombaraKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
35polSebastian CekusKS Rugby Wrocław51000
36polSławomir WoźniakKR Miedziowi Lubin51000
37ukrMaksym ZablotskyiKS Rugby Wrocław51000
38polMichał MuchaKS Rugby Wrocław51000
39zimGary KagandeANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II51000
40polRafał LipnickiANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II51000
41zimBruce SitholeANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II51000
42polPaweł AdamczykANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II51000
43espErnesto Alfaro DuenasKS Rugby Wrocław51000
44polKacper DębekRes Energy RT Olsztyn51000
45zimKundai ChindokoANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II51000
46polTomasz SilwanowiczRes Energy RT Olsztyn51000
47polŁukasz WojtaszewskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn50110
48polŁukasz JaszowskiWataha RC Zielona Góra51000
49polFilip FleuryWataha RC Zielona Góra51000
50ltuAugustinas BingelisWataha RC Zielona Góra51000
51polBartosz KataWataha RC Zielona Góra51000
52polPrzemysław KryszkRes Energy RT Olsztyn40200
53polStanisław WojciechowskiANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II40200
54polAleksander SawickiKS Rugby Ruda Śląska30010
55polPatryk KołodziejKS Rugby Ruda Śląska20100