1 | Edmos Dube-Mabeza | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 144 | 4 | 38 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Dawid Białek | KS Rugby Wrocław | 110 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Filip Wielgosz | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 81 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Panashe Dube | Edach Budowlani Lublin | 65 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Vladyslav Korotun | KS Rugby Wrocław | 54 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Kacper Górzyński | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 48 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Francisco Salgado | KS Rugby Wrocław | 47 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Danylo Leshehenko | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 46 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Antony Boutal | KS Rugby Wrocław | 38 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
10 | Augustinas Bingelis | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Mikhail Konjaria | KS Rugby Wrocław | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
12 | Bruce Sithole | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Piotr Wardaszko | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
14 | Karol Stryjec | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 26 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Paweł Prokopowicz | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Łukasz Jaszowski | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Mcebisi Dube | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Mykeltie Imani Opondo | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Tomasz Nimczyk | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Beniamin Tomaszewski | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Danson Chege | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
22 | Patryk Kołodziej | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 17 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
23 | Filip Fleury | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Paweł Jaskólski | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Irakli Bartaia | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
26 | Szymon Majchrzak | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Michał Kopczyński | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Łukasz Smejlik | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29 | Michał Adamski | KS Rugby Wrocław | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Francois Bloem | KS Rugby Wrocław | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31 | Mateusz Silwanowicz | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Gary Kagande | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Jeremy Zuze | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Sebastian Panasiuk | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
35 | Maksym Zablotskyi | KS Rugby Wrocław | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Łukasz Kowalewski | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37 | Bartosz Kata | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Dawid Kopała | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39 | Sławomir Woźniak | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
40 | Michał Pasieczny | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Kacper Dębek | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
42 | Kacper Oblizajek | KS Rugby Wrocław | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
43 | Krzysztof Polak | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Rafał Klobuzeński | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
45 | Jakub Lisiewski | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Filip Kuniczkowski | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47 | Maksymilian Próchniak | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
48 | Andrzej Rutyna | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
49 | Kundai Chindoko | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Oskar Prokopowicz | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
51 | Przemysław Kryszk | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Łukasz Wojtaszewski | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
53 | Daniel Szombara | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54 | Marcin Mucha | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Sebastian Cekus | KS Rugby Wrocław | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
56 | Marcin Wiśniewski | KS Rugby Wrocław | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57 | Artur Bartoszewski | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
58 | Karol Mikołajczyk | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
59 | Ernesto Alfaro Duenas | KS Rugby Wrocław | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
60 | Adrian Rychlicki | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
61 | Krzysztof Skubik | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
62 | Paweł Adamczyk | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
63 | Karol Małczak | KS Rugby Wrocław | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
64 | Michał Czarny | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
65 | Przemysław Kuźniarski | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
66 | Rafał Lipnicki | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
67 | Daniel Popczyk | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Michał Mucha | KS Rugby Wrocław | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Patryk Jaskot | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
70 | Dominik Jaremko | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
71 | Wojciech Lubisz | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Patryk Weźgowiec | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
73 | Marcin Grzesiak | KS Rugby Wrocław | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
74 | Wojciech Hawrylik | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
75 | Dariusz Miodek | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
76 | Marcin Greinert | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
77 | Mateusz Białas | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
78 | Hubert Potocki | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
79 | Paweł Niedziółka | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80 | Arkadiusz Dudek | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
81 | Krzysztof Kubiak | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
82 | Konrad Wolszczak | KR Miedziowi Lubin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
83 | Jan Izdebski | Wataha RC Zielona Góra | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
84 | Nevelle Muderere | KS Rugby Wrocław | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
85 | Sebastian Grębowski | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Mikołaj Żyśko | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
87 | Andrzej Łuczyński | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
88 | Dawid Kowalski | KS Rugby Wrocław | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Tomasz Silwanowicz | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
90 | Michał Pietrkiewicz | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
91 | Jarosław Smółczyński | KOMA Rugby Team Olsztyn | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
92 | Stanisław Kasprzak | Edach Budowlani Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
93 | Omari Dokadze | KS Rugby Wrocław | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
94 | Oleksii Novikov | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
95 | Stanisław Wojciechowski | Akademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Mateusz Zabiegała | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
97 | Bartosz Herlender | KS Rugby Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |