II liga rugby 2021/2022: Ranking najskuteczniejszych

Lp.ZawodnikDrużynaPktPPdKDG
1polFilip WielgoszWataha RC Zielona Góra141123630
2fijUsaia NaviaRK Hegemon Mysłowice9015610
3polVladyslav KorotunKR Miedziowi Lubin434730
4polMichał KopczyńskiWataha RC Zielona Góra357000
5polKacper GórzyńskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn323710
6ltuAugustinas BingelisWataha RC Zielona Góra306000
7polAdrian SzulaRK Hegemon Mysłowice306000
8polMateusz ZabiegałaKS Rugby Ruda Śląska283510
9polTomasz GolińskiRK Hegemon Mysłowice2711100
10polPatryk KołodziejKS Rugby Ruda Śląska261630
11polŁukasz JaszowskiWataha RC Zielona Góra255000
12polKrzysztof JopertRK Hegemon Mysłowice255000
13fraRaphael MeyerRK Hegemon Mysłowice242700
14kenMykeltie Imani OpondoKS Rugby Ruda Śląska204000
15polŁukasz WojtaszewskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn204000
16polMateusz LentowczykWataha RC Zielona Góra204000
17polPaweł ProkopowiczWataha RC Zielona Góra204000
18polWojciech KutelaWataha RC Zielona Góra204000
19polAlbert FlorekRK Hegemon Mysłowice193200
20polPrzemysław KryszkRes Energy RT Olsztyn193200
21polTomasz NimczykKR Miedziowi Lubin173100
22polFilip FleuryWataha RC Zielona Góra153000
23polSebastian SzatkowskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn153000
24polKonrad KonarzewskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn153000
25polŁukasz OsińskiRK Hegemon Mysłowice153000
26polŁukasz KowalewskiWataha RC Zielona Góra153000
27polDominik StyczeńRK Hegemon Mysłowice153000
28polAndrzej ŁuczyńskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn153000
29polJan MucKS Rugby Ruda Śląska102000
30polPrzemysław HulRes Energy RT Olsztyn102000
31geoIrakli BartaiaKR Miedziowi Lubin102000
32ukrVladyslav KozlovKS Rugby Ruda Śląska102000
33polJarosław FranusRes Energy RT Olsztyn102000
34kenDanson ChegeKS Rugby Ruda Śląska102000
35polPatryk WoźniakKS Rugby Ruda Śląska102000
36polKacper PolkowskiRK Hegemon Mysłowice102000
37polMarek OdolińskiRK Hegemon Mysłowice102000
38geoNika KoduaKR Miedziowi Lubin102000
39polMichał MarmurowskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn102000
40fraStanislas PrehuRK Hegemon Mysłowice102000
41polPiotr BałacenkoRes Energy RT Olsztyn102000
42polAdrian NowackiRes Energy RT Olsztyn90030
43polPaweł JaskólskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn51000
44polOliwer ŁętowskiRK Hegemon Mysłowice51000
45polDamian KluczyńskiKR Miedziowi Lubin51000
46polMaciej WielgoszWataha RC Zielona Góra51000
47polMichał CzarnyKR Miedziowi Lubin51000
48polKrzysztof PolakWataha RC Zielona Góra51000
49polBartosz KataWataha RC Zielona Góra51000
50polFilip KuniczkowskiKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
51polKarol StempinKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
52polTomasz PenkalRK Hegemon Mysłowice51000
53polMarcin GreinertKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
54polDawid DróżdżKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
55polPrzemysław RejentowiczRK Hegemon Mysłowice51000
56polMaciej MielczarekKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
57polJarosław TatarRK Hegemon Mysłowice51000
58polJakub LewickiRK Hegemon Mysłowice51000
59polPiotr WardaszkoRes Energy RT Olsztyn51000
60polMiłosz KowalikKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
61polKamil OlszewskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn51000
62polKacper DębekRes Energy RT Olsztyn51000
63polAdam BabiuchRK Hegemon Mysłowice51000
64polPaweł MarzecKS Rugby Ruda Śląska51000
65polDariusz MiodekWataha RC Zielona Góra20100