II liga rugby 2021/2022: Ranking najskuteczniejszych

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPktPPdKDGŻKCzK
1Filip WielgoszWataha RC Zielona Góra13512333020
2Usaia NaviaRK Hegemon Mysłowice781351000
3Vladyslav KorotunKR Miedziowi Lubin43473000
4Michał KopczyńskiWataha RC Zielona Góra35700000
5Tomasz GolińskiRK Hegemon Mysłowice271110000
6Patryk KołodziejKS Rugby Ruda Śląska26163000
7Adrian SzulaRK Hegemon Mysłowice25500000
8Mateusz ZabiegałaKS Rugby Ruda Śląska25350010
9Kacper GórzyńskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn22171000
10Łukasz JaszowskiWataha RC Zielona Góra20400000
11Mateusz LentowczykWataha RC Zielona Góra20400000
12Paweł ProkopowiczWataha RC Zielona Góra20400000
13Przemysław KryszkRes Energy RT Olsztyn19320010
14Tomasz NimczykKR Miedziowi Lubin17310000
15Wojciech KutelaWataha RC Zielona Góra15300000
16Krzysztof JopertRK Hegemon Mysłowice15300010
17Augustinas BingelisWataha RC Zielona Góra15300000
18Łukasz WojtaszewskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn15300000
19Sebastian SzatkowskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn15300010
20Łukasz KowalewskiWataha RC Zielona Góra15300000
21Mykeltie OpondoKS Rugby Ruda Śląska15300000
22Łukasz OsińskiRK Hegemon Mysłowice15300000
23Filip FleuryWataha RC Zielona Góra15300000
24Konrad KonarzewskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn15300000
25Albert FlorekRK Hegemon Mysłowice14220000
26Michał MarmurowskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn10200010
27Andrzej ŁuczyńskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn10200000
28Patryk WoźniakKS Rugby Ruda Śląska10200000
29Irakli BartaiaKR Miedziowi Lubin10200000
30Stanislas PrehuRK Hegemon Mysłowice10200000
31Jarosław FranusRes Energy RT Olsztyn10200000
32Danson ChegeKS Rugby Ruda Śląska10200000
33Kodua NikaKR Miedziowi Lubin10200000
34Jan MucKS Rugby Ruda Śląska10200000
35Vlad KollovKS Rugby Ruda Śląska10200010
36Przemysław HulRes Energy RT Olsztyn10200000
37Piotr BałacenkoRes Energy RT Olsztyn10200010
38Augustinas BingelisWataha RC Zielona Góra10200000
39Dominik StyczeńRK Hegemon Mysłowice10200010
40Marek OdolińskiRK Hegemon Mysłowice10200010
41Adrian NowackiRes Energy RT Olsztyn9003000
42Kacper DębekRes Energy RT Olsztyn5100000
43Paweł JaskólskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn5100000
44Krzysztof PolakWataha RC Zielona Góra5100000
45Marcin GreinertKS Rugby Ruda Śląska5100000
46Michał CzarnyKR Miedziowi Lubin5100000
47Kamil OlszewskiRes Energy RT Olsztyn5100000
48Damian KluczyńskiKR Miedziowi Lubin5100000
49Karol StempinKS Rugby Ruda Śląska5100000
50Jarosław TatarRK Hegemon Mysłowice5100000
51Maciej MielczarekKS Rugby Ruda Śląska5100000
52Miłosz KowalikKS Rugby Ruda Śląska5100010
53Paweł MarzecKS Rugby Ruda Śląska5100000
54Piotr WardaszkoRes Energy RT Olsztyn5100000
55Jakub LewickiRK Hegemon Mysłowice5100000
56Filip ŁywiczkowskiKS Rugby Ruda Śląska5100000
57Oliwer ŁętowskiRK Hegemon Mysłowice5100010
58Tomasz PenkalRK Hegemon Mysłowice5100010
59Maciej WielgoszWataha RC Zielona Góra5100000
60Adam BabiuchRK Hegemon Mysłowice5100000
61Przemysław RejentowiczRK Hegemon Mysłowice5100000
62Raphael MeyerRK Hegemon Mysłowice4020000
63Dariusz MiodekWataha RC Zielona Góra2010000