I liga rugby 2020/2021: Ranking najskuteczniejszych

Lp.ZawodnikDrużynaPktPPdKDG
1polOskar DębińskiKS Posnania Poznań15446700
2polBartosz KubalewskiKS Posnania Poznań10521000
3polFilip WielgoszWataha RC Zielona Góra8862620
4polMichał WronaKS Posnania Poznań7515000
5polArtur SulimaRugby Białystok7014000
6polSebastian ŚliwowskiRugby Białystok6802840
7polŁukasz ŚlusarczykUp Fitness Skra Warszawa5321450
8polMateusz PerzynaRugby Białystok5010000
9geoSergo KvernadzeRugby Białystok459000
10polJakub MitekRC Legia Warszawa4111240
11polPrzemysław KindraWataha RC Zielona Góra408000
12venNestor AquirreKS Posnania Poznań408000
13polMichał HebdaKS Posnania Poznań408000
14venJesus CanizalesKS Posnania Poznań408000
15polMateusz KocońRugby Białystok3821400
16polMateusz BartkowiakRC Arka Rumia3511220
17polPaweł ProkopowiczWataha RC Zielona Góra357000
18polPiotr WawrzyńczakRugby Białystok357000
19polDawid KinastKS Posnania Poznań306000
20polOskar CzyszczońRugby Białystok306000
21ukrDmytro ProdeusMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź306000
22ukrDenys PrimushenetskyiRugby Białystok2801400
23polHugon NoszczykKS Posnania Poznań275100
24polDamian DzięcielskiRC Arka Gdynia255000
25geoAleko GigashviliRC Lechia Gdańsk255000
26polSebastian SzultaMKS Ogniwo Sopot242700
27polBartłomiej GwozdeckiRC Arka Rumia224100
28mdaAndrei CebotariRugby Białystok204000
29polJakub SmolińskiRC Arka Rumia204000
30polMaciej LenartowiczRC Legia Warszawa204000
31polFilip FleuryWataha RC Zielona Góra204000
32polKonrad RafałowskiRugby Białystok153000
33polRobert KarwowskiRC Arka Rumia153000
34polMichał KopczyńskiWataha RC Zielona Góra153000
35polWojciech GrygułłoAZS AWF Warszawa153000
36polSebastian MisiunaRC Legia Warszawa153000
37polAdrian AwdziejRugby Białystok153000
38ltuAugustinas BingelisWataha RC Zielona Góra153000
39polMateusz NitschkeKS Posnania Poznań153000
40polŁukasz JaszowskiWataha RC Zielona Góra153000
41polŁukasz PrabuckiRC Arka Rumia153000
42polAdam MatuszewskiKS Posnania Poznań153000
43polSławomir KuligowskiAZS AWF Warszawa153000
44polKonrad LubczyńskiRC Arka Rumia142200
45polPrzemysław RynkiewiczRC Arka Rumia102000
46polPiotr BielecRC Legia Warszawa102000
47polDariusz RohdeRC Arka Rumia102000
48polJan MajchrzakRC Legia Warszawa102000
49polMaciej PaluchKS Posnania Poznań102000
50polMaciej ŻarnowskiRC Legia Warszawa102000
51geoSimon JagmaidzeRugby Białystok102000
52polRafał BoguckiAZS AWF Warszawa102000
53polWojciech TwarowskiRugby Białystok102000
54polWojciech KapustkaKS Posnania Poznań102000
55blrVladzislav PliashkevichAZS AWF Warszawa102000
56polMariusz IlczukRC Legia Warszawa102000
57polDawid NajdulKS Posnania Poznań102000
58polMarcin ChojnackiAZS AWF Warszawa102000
59polKrzysztof PolakWataha RC Zielona Góra102000
60polPrzemysław PrzybyłaKS Posnania Poznań102000
61polAron MatuszewskiKS Posnania Poznań102000
62polKacper GrynderRC Arka Rumia102000
63polKonrad ChromińskiRC Arka Rumia91200
64polMikołaj KaczRC Legia Warszawa71100
65polJędrzej PaulKS Posnania Poznań51000
66engNicholas PearceRC Legia Warszawa51000
67polArkadiusz SzymańskiAZS AWF Warszawa51000
68polTomasz HebdaKS Posnania Poznań51000
69polPaweł CiomekRC Arka Rumia51000
70polKrystian GoludaWataha RC Zielona Góra51000
71polBłażej WywiałRC Legia Warszawa51000
72polAndrzej KraskiewiczAZS AWF Warszawa51000
73polMateusz MajewskiWataha RC Zielona Góra51000
74polArkadiusz ŁataAZS AWF Warszawa51000
75polPatryk AniszewskiRC Legia Warszawa51000
76polAdrian KościelskiRC Legia Warszawa51000
77polMichał PraczukRugby Białystok51000
78polPascal MajkowskiKS Posnania Poznań51000
79polPaweł NowakRC Arka Rumia51000
80polŁukasz KowalewskiWataha RC Zielona Góra51000
81polTomasz CebulskiAZS AWF Warszawa51000
82polGrzegorz RudowskiAZS AWF Warszawa51000
83polJacek GrygułłoAZS AWF Warszawa51000
84polAdrian SkrzydlewskiRC Legia Warszawa51000
85polŁukasz MasiakRC Arka Rumia51000
86polJakub KrzemińskiRC Legia Warszawa51000
87polDominik MachlikKS Posnania Poznań51000
88polPrzemysław KalinowskiRugby Białystok51000
89polJakub GrzybowskiAZS AWF Warszawa51000
90blrAliaksandr YakutovichRugby Białystok51000
91polPaweł KęskaRC Arka Rumia51000
92fraClement GimetRC Legia Warszawa51000
93polIgor StruchkovskyiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
94polKarol RomańskiAZS AWF Warszawa51000
95geoSaba KharaishviliRC Legia Warszawa51000
96geoAkaki MurachashviliKS Posnania Poznań51000
97polMarcin MajorczykRugby Białystok51000
98polKamil SuskaRC Arka Rumia51000
99polPaweł ZalewskiRugby Białystok51000
100polSeweryn BartłomiejczukRugby Białystok51000
101polBartosz KataWataha RC Zielona Góra51000
102polMaciej WielgoszWataha RC Zielona Góra51000
103polMateusz PaluchKS Posnania Poznań51000
104polMateusz LentowczykWataha RC Zielona Góra51000
105polMateusz RutkiewiczRC Arka Rumia51000
106polKrzysztof KsiążekRC Legia Warszawa51000
107polMichał RosiakAZS AWF Warszawa51000
108polPaweł GrabskiAZS AWF Warszawa51000
109polPiotr PazikAZS AWF Warszawa51000
110geoOmari DokadzeBudowlani Commercecon Łódź51000
111polAdam WojtackiRC Legia Warszawa51000
112polWiesław Woronko Jr.RC Arka Rumia20100