Ekstraliga rugby 2022/2023: Ranking najskuteczniejszych

Lp.ZawodnikDrużynaPktPPdKDG
1polPaul WaltersUp Fitness Skra Warszawa1761144110
2namPieter Willem SteenkampRC Orkan Sochaczew151740120
3polWojciech PiotrowiczMKS Ogniwo Sopot108426120
4ukrVitalii KramarenkoMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź8517000
5rsaNkululeko NdlovuEdach Budowlani Lublin83211161
6polPaweł BoczulakRC Lechia Gdańsk73017130
7namRiaan van ZylRzKS Juvenia Kraków7241760
8polKamil BrzozowskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź5821840
9polDawid BanaszekRC Arka Gdynia5711760
10geoMamuka ChanchibadzeMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5011270
11polPatryk ChainMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź414910
12polBartłomiej SadowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew408000
13tgaPolomea Kata FinauMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź395411
14rsaPayi XoletaRC Lechia Gdańsk396310
15rsaBercho BothaUp Fitness Skra Warszawa357000
16rsaJonathan O’NeillRC Orkan Sochaczew357000
17polPrzemysław RajewskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce357000
18polMichał HebdaKS Posnania Poznań352830
19polMichał SzwarcRC Orkan Sochaczew357000
20polMichał KępaRC Orkan Sochaczew3421200
21polMateusz PlichtaMKS Ogniwo Sopot326100
22nzlDwayne BurrowsMKS Ogniwo Sopot306000
23polMiłosz KasińskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa306000
24polSzymon SirockiRC Arka Gdynia306000
25polMichał KrużyckiRC Lechia Gdańsk306000
26polKacper SkupMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce306000
27rsaSachin ToringRC Lechia Gdańsk273320
28polBartosz KubalewskiKS Posnania Poznań255000
29polPiotr WiśniewskiEdach Budowlani Lublin255000
30polRobert WójtowiczRC Lechia Gdańsk255000
31rsaMarzuq MaarmanEdach Budowlani Lublin204000
32ukrOleksandr ShevchenkoMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź204000
33rsaGerhardus PretoriusEdach Budowlani Lublin201050
34ukrArtem ZarovnyiRC Orkan Sochaczew204000
35ukrMykola KarasevychRC Arka Gdynia204000
36rsaZavien KlaasenRC Lechia Gdańsk204000
37polArkadiusz JaneczkoUp Fitness Skra Warszawa204000
38polMarcin KrześniakRC Orkan Sochaczew204000
39polMateusz PawłowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew204000
40polArsenii PastukhovRzKS Juvenia Kraków193200
41polDaniel GdulaUp Fitness Skra Warszawa182120
42polRobert OlszewskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot173100
43polKacper DrewczyńskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot153000
44geoKakha KavtaradzeMKS Ogniwo Sopot153000
45rsaPeet VorsterRzKS Juvenia Kraków153000
46polOskar ZypperRC Arka Gdynia153000
47polKrystian PogorzelskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź153000
48polMichał MiroszMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź153000
49polToma MchedlidzeMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź153000
50zimMartin MangongoUp Fitness Skra Warszawa153000
51polBartosz KruszczyńskiRC Lechia Gdańsk153000
52polAndrii LavtakovRzKS Juvenia Kraków153000
53polRobizon KelberashviliEdach Budowlani Lublin153000
54polRafał LewickiRzKS Juvenia Kraków153000
55polDawid KinastKS Posnania Poznań153000
56polRobert BosiackiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa153000
57polKrzysztof JustyńskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź153000
58namHanreco van ZylRzKS Juvenia Kraków102000
59polOktawian PolakowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew102000
60geoBondo VardosanidzeKS Posnania Poznań102000
61polMarcin MaciejewskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa102000
62nzlFaiva FaivaUp Fitness Skra Warszawa102000
63polBartłomiej SkoczeńRzKS Juvenia Kraków102000
64polAndrii MatsiukRzKS Juvenia Kraków102000
65polDominik MohyłaRC Arka Gdynia102000
66polEryk ChainUp Fitness Skra Warszawa102000
67polKacper KrużyckiRC Arka Gdynia102000
68rsaDillon AfrikaRC Lechia Gdańsk102000
69tgaVioleti KoloUp Fitness Skra Warszawa102000
70polPrzemysław DobijańskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź102000
71polRafał JaneczkoRC Lechia Gdańsk100500
72polMilan KossakowskiRC Lechia Gdańsk102000
73polMarek Płonka JrRC Lechia Gdańsk102000
74polKostiantyn BezverkhyiMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
75polKsawery StrussUp Fitness Skra Warszawa102000
76namPeter DiergaardtRzKS Juvenia Kraków102000
77ukrDmytro ProdeusMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź102000
78rsaAdrian SeeraneMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
79polKacper WróbelRC Orkan Sochaczew102000
80polAdam PiotrowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
81polDawid NajdulKS Posnania Poznań102000
82geoDawit NibladzeMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź102000
83polMichał WęzkaEdach Budowlani Lublin102000
84polMichał GadomskiRC Orkan Sochaczew102000
85polStanisław Powała-NiedźwieckiMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
86polWładysław GrabowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
87polPiotr ZeszutekMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
88polMichał WronaKS Posnania Poznań71100
89polFilip SzuflińskiRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
90smrMattia Bastinelli GambiniUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
91polHubert StelmaszyńskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
92geoGiorgi MaisuradzeMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
93geoLevani KochalidzeKS Posnania Poznań51000
94polJakub MłyńczakRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
95zimPanashe DubeEdach Budowlani Lublin51000
96polArkadiusz KorusiewiczRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
97polDaniel KosiorekUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
98polMarcin WolszonRC Arka Gdynia51000
99polGrzegorz SzczepańskiEdach Budowlani Lublin51000
100polIgor OlenderRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
101polBartłomiej JasińskiEdach Budowlani Lublin51000
102polBłażej PiotrowskiRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
103polMichał PolakowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
104polSiokivaha Taufui HalaifonuaUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
105polMaciej PaluchKS Posnania Poznań51000
106polWiktor WilczukMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
107polAdrian PętlakRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
108polArtur FursenkoRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
109polKamil ZielińskiRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
110polJakub BudnikRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
111polRadosław RakowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
112rsaAndre MeyerRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
113polPiotr SkałeckiEdach Budowlani Lublin51000
114polNicolas WołowczykMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
115polDawid PlichtaRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
116ukrRoman ZhukMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
117polŁukasz ChainUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
118polKrzysztof SmolińskiRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
119polAdam SzwarcRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
120polMateusz GołuchowskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
121polSebastian KostałkowskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
122polWiktor DobrowolskiRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
123polMaciej PanasiukUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
124polSzymon TwardowskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
125ukrMykola ShalaievUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
126zimColin NyaodaRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
127polGrzegorz BuczekRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
128rsaJason MakhariRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
129polKewin BracikRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
130geoElguja KikvadzeMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
131polWojciech KarolMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
132polKrystian SzopaRC Arka Gdynia51000
133polŁukasz ŚlusarczykUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
134polSebastian SzultaMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
135polPatrick SteindlRC Arka Gdynia51000
136venJesus CanizalesKS Posnania Poznań51000
137polMateusz NitschkeKS Posnania Poznań51000
138ukrEduard VertyletskyiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
139geoAkaki MurachashviliKS Posnania Poznań51000
140polAdam LitwińczukRC Arka Gdynia51000
141polNykyta HostiukRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
142polKrystian OlejekRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
143polDamian WlaźlakMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
144polPaweł GrzenkowiczRC Arka Gdynia51000
145polPiotr KarpińskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
146polWojciech KapustkaKS Posnania Poznań20100