Ekstraliga rugby 2021/2022: Ranking najskuteczniejszych

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPktPPdKDG
1Pieter Willem SteenkampRC Orkan Sochaczew2141346190
2Daniel GdulaKS Posnania Poznań1761132190
3Kamil BrzozowskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź170232320
4Anton ShasheroRC Arka Gdynia1651227170
5Wojciech PiotrowiczMKS Ogniwo Sopot12005160
6Palu FihakiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa105151500
7Paweł BoczulakRC Lechia Gdańsk102129130
8Nkululeko NdlovuEdach Budowlani Lublin97224130
9Mamuka ChanchibadzeMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce83019150
10Patryk ChainUp Fitness Skra Warszawa7742430
11Siokivaha Taufui HalaifonuaUp Fitness Skra Warszawa7591220
12Riaan van ZylRzKS Juvenia Kraków66210120
13Barend PotgieterEdach Budowlani Lublin6513000
14Mateusz PlichtaMKS Ogniwo Sopot6211210
15Danco BurgerRC Orkan Sochaczew6111300
16Robert WójtowiczRC Lechia Gdańsk6012000
17Marzuq MaarmanEdach Budowlani Lublin6012000
18Szymon SirockiRC Arka Gdynia5711100
19Jonathan O’NeillUp Fitness Skra Warszawa5511000
20Bartosz KubalewskiKS Posnania Poznań5010000
21Dawid BanaszekRC Arka Gdynia5001380
22Daniel TomanekRzKS Juvenia Kraków4707101
23Jason MakhariRC Lechia Gdańsk479100
24Igor PątekMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce445530
25Martin MangongoUp Fitness Skra Warszawa428100
26Oskar DębińskiKS Posnania Poznań426600
27Kewin BracikRC Lechia Gdańsk408000
28Elden ShoemanRC Arka Gdynia408000
29Bercho BothaUp Fitness Skra Warszawa408000
30Dwayne BurrowsMKS Ogniwo Sopot408000
31Maciej GrabowskiEdach Budowlani Lublin4011330
32Andre MeyerRC Orkan Sochaczew408000
33Edwin JansenRC Orkan Sochaczew408000
34Kacper SkupMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce397200
35Lusanda XakwanaRC Lechia Gdańsk395420
36James CambelEdach Budowlani Lublin381670
37Patelesio SiliMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce357000
38Claude JohannesRC Lechia Gdańsk357000
39Toma MchedlidzeMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź357000
40Rafał JaneczkoRC Lechia Gdańsk3501050
41Jakub MożejkoMKS Ogniwo Sopot351660
42Arkadiusz JaneczkoUp Fitness Skra Warszawa357000
43Przemysław DobijańskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź357000
44Sam PhiriRzKS Juvenia Kraków306000
45Grzegorz SzczepańskiEdach Budowlani Lublin306000
46Jakub BurekMKS Ogniwo Sopot306000
47Michał WęzkaEdach Budowlani Lublin306000
48Wiktor WilczukMKS Ogniwo Sopot306000
49Robert OlszewskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot306000
50Wiaan GriebenowMKS Ogniwo Sopot306000
51Michał KępaRC Orkan Sochaczew292530
52Michał HaznarMKS Ogniwo Sopot283510
53Artur FursenkoRC Orkan Sochaczew255000
54Michał MusurEdach Budowlani Lublin255000
55Roman ZhukMKS Ogniwo Sopot255000
56Radosław RakowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew255000
57Ksawery StrussUp Fitness Skra Warszawa255000
58Dawid NajdulKS Posnania Poznań255000
59Artem ZarovnyiRC Orkan Sochaczew255000
60Zavien KlaasenRC Lechia Gdańsk255000
61Peet VorsterEdach Budowlani Lublin255000
62Wojciech BrzezickiMKS Ogniwo Sopot255000
63Vitalii KramarenkoMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź255000
64Piotr ZeszutekMKS Ogniwo Sopot255000
65Jesus CanizalesKS Posnania Poznań255000
66Kuziwakwashe Onismus KazembeEdach Budowlani Lublin212410
67Miłosz KasińskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa204000
68Arsenii PastukhovRzKS Juvenia Kraków202500
69Stanisław KasprzakEdach Budowlani Lublin204000
70Adrian SeeraneMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź204000
71Gerhardus PretoriusEdach Budowlani Lublin204000
72Grzegorz BuczekRC Lechia Gdańsk204000
73Tevita SoafaMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź204000
74Kacper DrewczyńskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot204000
75Władysław GrabowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot204000
76Wojciech KapustkaKS Posnania Poznań204000
77Oleksandr CzasowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot204000
78Paweł GrzenkowiczRC Arka Gdynia204000
79Marcin MorusRzKS Juvenia Kraków204000
80Mateusz PawłowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew204000
81Dawid KinastKS Posnania Poznań204000
82Michał MiroszMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź204000
83Jakub BudnikRC Orkan Sochaczew204000
84Kacper WróbelRC Orkan Sochaczew153000
85Krystian AdamiakMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce153000
86Kakha KavtaradzeMKS Ogniwo Sopot153000
87Marek Płonka JrRC Lechia Gdańsk153000
88Krzysztof SmolińskiRC Lechia Gdańsk153000
89Michał GadomskiRC Orkan Sochaczew153000
90Paweł GajowniczekRC Arka Gdynia153000
91Łukasz KornećMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce153000
92Mykola KarasevychRC Arka Gdynia153000
93Stanisław Powała-NiedźwieckiMKS Ogniwo Sopot153000
94Jan CalUp Fitness Skra Warszawa153000
95Pavlo PasichnykUp Fitness Skra Warszawa153000
96Eryk ChainUp Fitness Skra Warszawa153000
97Milan KossakowskiRC Lechia Gdańsk153000
98Rafał LewickiRzKS Juvenia Kraków153000
99Maciej DorywalskiRzKS Juvenia Kraków122100
100Adam LitwińczukRC Arka Gdynia122100
101Jakub RomanowiczRC Lechia Gdańsk110130
102Violeti KoloUp Fitness Skra Warszawa102000
103Robizon KelberashviliEdach Budowlani Lublin102000
104Oskar ZypperRC Arka Gdynia102000
105Rati AsatianiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce102000
106Tomasz BiernackiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce102000
107Bartosz KruszczyńskiRC Lechia Gdańsk102000
108Mateusz MrowcaMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
109Adrian ChróścielMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce102000
110Oleksandr ShevchenkoMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź102000
111Piotr BojkeRC Arka Gdynia102000
112Adam PiotrowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
113Patryk SteindlRC Arka Gdynia102000
114Polomea FinauMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź102000
115Marcin KrześniakRC Orkan Sochaczew102000
116Przemysław RajewskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce102000
117Philip BothaRC Arka Gdynia102000
118Sebastian KostałkowskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa102000
119Dawit NibladzeMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź102000
120Piotr SkałeckiEdach Budowlani Lublin102000
121Michał WronaKS Posnania Poznań102000
122Irakli TsivtsivadzeMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
123Krystian SzopaRC Arka Gdynia102000
124Maciej MachnioRC Arka Gdynia102000
125Łukasz KasperekRC Arka Gdynia102000
126Sandro PapunashiliRC Arka Gdynia102000
127Deanne MakoniRzKS Juvenia Kraków102000
128Colin NyaodaRC Lechia Gdańsk102000
129Karol LipskiRC Arka Gdynia102000
130Dominik TomaszewskiEdach Budowlani Lublin102000
131Panashe DubeEdach Budowlani Lublin51000
132Szymon KowalczykMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
133Dominik MohyłaRC Arka Gdynia51000
134Michał SzwarcRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
135Rehann BaumannRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
136Krystian PogorzelskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
137Przemysław SerafinMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
138Nestor AquirreKS Posnania Poznań51000
139Nykyta HostiukRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
140Dawid WołochKS Posnania Poznań51000
141Bartłomiej BarejaMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
142Eduard VertyletskyiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
143Daniel PodolskiRC Arka Gdynia51000
144Devon PretoriusRC Arka Gdynia51000
145Michał PolakowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
146Adam DudekMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
147Damian WlaźlakMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
148Radosław DabkiewiczRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
149Cezary PlesińskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
150Jakub KuzimskiRC Arka Gdynia51000
151Hugon NoszczykKS Posnania Poznań51000
152Nicolas WołowczykMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
153Mateusz GołuchowskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
154Michał MajcherUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
155Daniel ŻołkowskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
156Juan Cruz MiodovskyRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
157Piotr KarpińskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
158Paul WaltersUp Fitness Skra Warszawa50110
159Paweł UrbaniakMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
160Andrii LevtakovRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
161Kamil ZielińskiRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
162Krzysztof GolaRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
163Grzegorz GołębiowskiRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
164Łukasz AnuszkiewiczMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
165Dawid WesołowskiRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
166Andrii MatsiukRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
167Krystian MecheckiRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
168Krystian OlejekMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
169Łukasz RydzyńskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
170Maciej OrłowskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
171Isitolo TuumotooaMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
172Łukasz ChainUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
173Mateusz DąbrowskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
174Olgierd SawickiMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
175Jakub SłowikUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
176Jakub RapaczRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
177Juan Allex Van Der WesthuizenRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
178Dawid PlichtaRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
179Jakub BobrukEdach Budowlani Lublin51000
180Jan MrozińskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
181Marcin SiemaszkoRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
182Michał KrużyckiRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
183Radion YavorshchukRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
184Kacper WiśniewskiRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
185Thomas FidlerMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
186Adrian PętlakRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
187Olaf NiespodzianyRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
188Daniel TrybusKS Posnania Poznań51000
189Jędrzej PaulKS Posnania Poznań51000
190Marcin MaciejewskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
191Wiktor DobrowolskiRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
192Tomasz MarkiewiczRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
193Jerzy GłowackiRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
194Francois PelserRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
195Mateusz NitschkeKS Posnania Poznań51000
196Andile NgonyamaRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
197Hubert LewandowskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź20100