Ekstraliga rugby 2021/2022: Ranking najskuteczniejszych

Lp.ZawodnikDrużynaPktPPdKDG
1namPieter Willem SteenkampRC Orkan Sochaczew2211348200
2polDaniel GdulaUp Fitness Skra Warszawa1761132190
3polKamil BrzozowskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź170232320
4ukrAnton ShasheroRC Arka Gdynia1651227170
5polWojciech PiotrowiczMKS Ogniwo Sopot13105290
6polPaweł BoczulakRC Lechia Gdańsk106131130
7tgaPalu FihakiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa105151500
8rsaNkululeko NdlovuEdach Budowlani Lublin97224130
9polPatryk ChainUp Fitness Skra Warszawa9342670
10geoMamuka ChanchibadzeMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce81018150
11polSiokivaha Taufui HalaifonuaUp Fitness Skra Warszawa80101220
12rsaBarend PotgieterEdach Budowlani Lublin6513000
13namRiaan van ZylRzKS Juvenia Kraków63111120
14polMateusz PlichtaMKS Ogniwo Sopot6211210
15namDanco BurgerRC Orkan Sochaczew6111300
16polSzymon SirockiRC Arka Gdynia6012000
17polRobert WójtowiczRC Lechia Gdańsk6012000
18rsaMarzuq MaarmanEdach Budowlani Lublin6012000
19rsaJonathan O’NeillRC Orkan Sochaczew5511000
20polDawid BanaszekRC Arka Gdynia5001380
21polBartosz KubalewskiKS Posnania Poznań5010000
22polDaniel TomanekRzKS Juvenia Kraków4707101
23rsaJason MakhariRC Lechia Gdańsk479100
24polIgor PątekMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce445530
25zimMartin MangongoUp Fitness Skra Warszawa428100
26polKewin BracikRC Lechia Gdańsk408000
27rsaElden ShoemanRC Arka Gdynia408000
28rsaBercho BothaUp Fitness Skra Warszawa408000
29rsaAndre MeyerRC Orkan Sochaczew408000
30polMaciej GrabowskiEdach Budowlani Lublin4011330
31nzlDwayne BurrowsMKS Ogniwo Sopot408000
32polOskar DębińskiKS Posnania Poznań395700
33rsaLusanda XakwanaRC Lechia Gdańsk395420
34rsaJames CambelEdach Budowlani Lublin381670
35polArkadiusz JaneczkoUp Fitness Skra Warszawa357000
36polToma MchedlidzeMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź357000
37polPrzemysław DobijańskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź357000
38rsaClaude JohannesRC Lechia Gdańsk357000
39rsaEdwin JansenRC Orkan Sochaczew357000
40polJakub MożejkoMKS Ogniwo Sopot351660
41polKacper SkupMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce346200
42polMichał KępaRC Orkan Sochaczew343530
43polRafał JaneczkoRC Lechia Gdańsk3201040
44polJakub BurekMKS Ogniwo Sopot306000
45zimSam PhiriRC Lechia Gdańsk306000
46rsaWiaan GriebenowMKS Ogniwo Sopot306000
47polGrzegorz SzczepańskiEdach Budowlani Lublin306000
48polMichał WęzkaEdach Budowlani Lublin306000
49tgaPatelesio SiliMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce306000
50polWiktor WilczukMKS Ogniwo Sopot306000
51polRobert OlszewskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot306000
52polMichał HaznarMKS Ogniwo Sopot283510
53polKsawery StrussUp Fitness Skra Warszawa255000
54polPiotr ZeszutekMKS Ogniwo Sopot255000
55polArtur FursenkoRzKS Juvenia Kraków255000
56venJesus CanizalesKS Posnania Poznań255000
57ukrArtem ZarovnyiRC Orkan Sochaczew255000
58ukrVitalii KramarenkoMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź255000
59rsaZavien KlaasenRC Lechia Gdańsk255000
60rsaPeet VorsterRzKS Juvenia Kraków255000
61polMateusz PawłowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew255000
62polMichał MusurEdach Budowlani Lublin255000
63polRadosław RakowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew255000
64rsaGerhardus PretoriusEdach Budowlani Lublin254110
65polDawid NajdulKS Posnania Poznań255000
66ukrRoman ZhukMKS Ogniwo Sopot255000
67polWojciech BrzezickiEdach Budowlani Lublin255000
68zimKuziwakwashe Onismus KazembeEdach Budowlani Lublin213300
69polGrzegorz BuczekRC Lechia Gdańsk204000
70polArsenii PastukhovRzKS Juvenia Kraków202500
71polMiłosz KasińskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa204000
72polMarcin MorusRzKS Juvenia Kraków204000
73polPaweł GrzenkowiczRC Arka Gdynia204000
74polKacper DrewczyńskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot204000
75rsaAdrian SeeraneMKS Ogniwo Sopot204000
76geoKakha KavtaradzeMKS Ogniwo Sopot204000
77polWładysław GrabowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot204000
78tgaTevita Fakasiia SoafaMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź204000
79ukrAleksander CzasowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot204000
80polDawid KinastKS Posnania Poznań204000
81polJakub BudnikRC Orkan Sochaczew204000
82polStanisław KasprzakEdach Budowlani Lublin204000
83polMichał MiroszMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź204000
84polWojciech KapustkaKS Posnania Poznań173100
85polAdam LitwińczukRC Arka Gdynia153000
86tgaVioleti KoloUp Fitness Skra Warszawa153000
87polKacper WróbelRC Orkan Sochaczew153000
88polKrzysztof SmolińskiRC Lechia Gdańsk153000
89polPaweł PasicznykUp Fitness Skra Warszawa153000
90polMarek Płonka JrRC Lechia Gdańsk153000
91ukrMykola KarasevychRC Arka Gdynia153000
92polMilan KossakowskiRC Lechia Gdańsk153000
93polPaweł GajowniczekRC Arka Gdynia153000
94polRafał LewickiRzKS Juvenia Kraków153000
95polMaciej DorywalskiRzKS Juvenia Kraków153000
96polStanisław Powała-NiedźwieckiMKS Ogniwo Sopot153000
97polŁukasz KornećMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce153000
98polMichał GadomskiRC Orkan Sochaczew153000
99polJan CalUp Fitness Skra Warszawa153000
100polEryk ChainUp Fitness Skra Warszawa153000
101polJakub RomanowiczRC Lechia Gdańsk110130
102polPrzemysław RajewskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce102000
103polRobizon KelberashviliEdach Budowlani Lublin102000
104polBartosz KruszczyńskiRC Lechia Gdańsk102000
105geoDawit NibladzeMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź102000
106polPatrick SteindlRC Arka Gdynia102000
107polMateusz MrowcaMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
108geoRati AsatianiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce102000
109polPiotr SkałeckiEdach Budowlani Lublin102000
110zimColin NyaodaRC Lechia Gdańsk102000
111polTomasz BiernackiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce102000
112polAdrian ChróścielMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce102000
113polKrystian OlejekRC Orkan Sochaczew102000
114ukrOleksandr ShevchenkoMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź102000
115polDominik TomaszewskiEdach Budowlani Lublin102000
116polKrystian AdamiakMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce102000
117polSebastian KostałkowskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa102000
118polOskar ZypperRC Arka Gdynia102000
119rsaPhilip BothaRC Arka Gdynia102000
120polMaciej MachnioRC Arka Gdynia102000
121polŁukasz KasperekRC Arka Gdynia102000
122polKrystian SzopaRC Arka Gdynia102000
123polKarol LipskiRC Arka Gdynia102000
124geoSandro PapunashiliRC Arka Gdynia102000
125geoIrakli TsivtsivadzeMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
126polMarcin KrześniakRC Orkan Sochaczew102000
127tgaPolomea Kata FinauMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź102000
128polAdam PiotrowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
129polMichał WronaKS Posnania Poznań102000
130zimDeanne MakoniRzKS Juvenia Kraków102000
131polMichał KrużyckiRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
132polOlgierd SawickiMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
133polMichał PolakowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
134polNicolas WołowczykMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
135polThomas FidlerMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
136polWiktor DobrowolskiRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
137rsaFrancois PelserRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
138polŁukasz AnuszkiewiczMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
139polŁukasz ChainMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
140polTomasz MarkiewiczRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
141polKrystian MecheckiRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
142polMichał MajcherUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
143polMateusz GołuchowskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
144polJan MrozińskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
145polMarcin MaciejewskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
146rsaAndile NgonyamaRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
147polAdrian PętlakRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
148rsaRehann BaumannRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
149polDawid WesołowskiRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
150polJakub SłowikUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
151polDaniel ŻołkowskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
152polDawid PlichtaRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
153polFilip SkupMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
154polPaul WaltersUp Fitness Skra Warszawa50110
155polŁukasz RydzyńskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
156polOlaf NiespodzianyRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
157polRadosław DabkiewiczRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
158polJerzy GłowackiRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
159rsaJuan Allex Van Der WesthuizenRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
160argJuan Cruz MiodovskyRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
161polKacper WiśniewskiRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
162polKrzysztof GolaRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
163polMarcin SiemaszkoRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
164polNykyta HostiukRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
165polRadion YavorshchukRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
166polAdam DudekMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
167ukrEduard VertyletskyiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
168polGrzegorz GołębiowskiRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
169tgaIsitolo TuumotooaMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
170polMateusz DąbrowskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
171polSzymon KowalczykMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
172polDaniel TrybusUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
173polDawid WołochKS Posnania Poznań51000
174polHugon NoszczykKS Posnania Poznań51000
175polJędrzej PaulKS Posnania Poznań51000
176polMateusz NitschkeKS Posnania Poznań51000
177venNestor AquirreKS Posnania Poznań51000
178polJakub RapaczRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
179polBartłomiej BarejaMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
180polAndrii LavtakovRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
181polPiotr KarpińskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
182polJakub BobrukEdach Budowlani Lublin51000
183polCezary PlesińskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
184polDamian WlaźlakMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
185polKrystian PogorzelskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
186polKamil ZielińskiRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
187polMaciej OrłowskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
188polPaweł UrbaniakMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
189zimPanashe DubeEdach Budowlani Lublin51000
190polMichał SzwarcRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
191polDominik MohyłaRC Arka Gdynia51000
192polPrzemysław SerafinMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
193polAndrii MatsiukRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
194polJakub KuzimskiRC Arka Gdynia51000
195polPiotr BojkeRC Arka Gdynia51000
196rsaDevon PretoriusRC Arka Gdynia51000
197polDaniel PodolskiRC Arka Gdynia51000
198polHubert LewandowskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź20100