Ekstraliga rugby 2020/2021: Ranking najskuteczniejszych

Lp.ZawodnikDrużynaPktPPdKDG
1polMichał KępaRC Orkan Sochaczew232449380
2polDaniel GdulaUp Fitness Skra Warszawa204744270
3polPrzemysław RajewskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce162162980
4polWojciech PiotrowiczMKS Ogniwo Sopot146055120
5namPieter Willem SteenkampRC Orkan Sochaczew120630100
6ukrAnton ShasheroRC Arka Gdynia118626120
7polKacper WłodarekRK Sparta Jarocin101115220
8polSiokivaha Taufui HalaifonuaUp Fitness Skra Warszawa8212820
9polDaniel TomanekRzKS Juvenia Kraków8122570
10bulSmilko DebrenlievEdach Budowlani Lublin79116140
11polRafał JaneczkoRC Lechia Gdańsk72021100
12polIgor KocimskiRugby Białystok69213110
13polMateusz PlichtaMKS Ogniwo Sopot5511000
14polPaul WaltersUp Fitness Skra Warszawa5325101
15polToma MchedlidzeMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź459000
16polPiotr WiśniewskiEdach Budowlani Lublin459000
17polPaweł BoczulakRC Lechia Gdańsk4401360
18polKewin BracikRC Lechia Gdańsk408000
19polRobert WójtowiczRC Lechia Gdańsk408000
20rsaJonathan O’NeillRC Orkan Sochaczew408000
21ukrVitalii KramarenkoMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź408000
22ukrRoman ZhukMKS Ogniwo Sopot408000
23polMateusz MrowcaMKS Ogniwo Sopot408000
24czeRomeo NkoaneMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce4011330
25polKacper WróbelRC Orkan Sochaczew372930
26polRafał LewickiRzKS Juvenia Kraków373540
27polArkadiusz JaneczkoUp Fitness Skra Warszawa357000
28polKrystian PogorzelskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź356110
29polKrystian AdamiakMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce357000
30polRadosław RakowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew357000
31polPiotr KarpińskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź357000
32polPatryk ReksulakMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź336010
33argNahuel DovaloRC Orkan Sochaczew306000
34rsaZavien KlaasenRC Lechia Gdańsk306000
35zimRoyal MwaleEdach Budowlani Lublin306000
36ukrEduard VertyletskyiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce306000
37rsaAndre MeyerRC Orkan Sochaczew306000
38polJakub BudnikRC Orkan Sochaczew306000
39polArtur FursenkoRzKS Juvenia Kraków306000
40polKrystian OlejekRC Orkan Sochaczew306000
41polTomasz RokickiRC Lechia Gdańsk255000
42polOskar ZypperRC Arka Gdynia255000
43polSzymon SirockiRC Arka Gdynia255000
44nzlDwayne BurrowsMKS Ogniwo Sopot255000
45ukrOleksandr ShevchenkoMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź255000
46polNorbert KargolMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce255000
47polRobert OlszewskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot255000
48polPaweł KotasaMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź255000
49engSam HampsonRC Arka Gdynia254110
50polMarek Płonka JrRC Lechia Gdańsk255000
51tgaVioleti KoloUp Fitness Skra Warszawa255000
52polMateusz PawłowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew255000
53polMarcin MorusRzKS Juvenia Kraków255000
54geoDavit ChaduneliMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce255000
55polTomasz GasikRC Orkan Sochaczew240360
56tgaPalu FihakiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa234001
57polDaniel TrybusUp Fitness Skra Warszawa223210
58rsaDylan KrugerRzKS Juvenia Kraków221710
59polAdrian ChróścielMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce224100
60polPaweł UrbaniakMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź213300
61polWładysław GrabowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot204000
62polMilan KossakowskiRC Lechia Gdańsk204000
63polMichał SzwarcRC Orkan Sochaczew204000
64polMichał JurczyńskiRzKS Juvenia Kraków204000
65polMarcin KrześniakRC Orkan Sochaczew204000
66polMaciej GrabowskiEdach Budowlani Lublin204000
67polDamian WlaźlakMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź204000
68polTomasz BiernackiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce204000
69polPrzemysław DobijańskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź204000
70tgaRoy LolesioMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź204000
71polMaciej PanasiukUp Fitness Skra Warszawa204000
72rsaBercho BothaUp Fitness Skra Warszawa204000
73geoKakha KavtaradzeMKS Ogniwo Sopot204000
74polStanisław Powała-NiedźwieckiMKS Ogniwo Sopot204000
75polMaciej DorywalskiRzKS Juvenia Kraków204000
76polJakub SyskaRzKS Juvenia Kraków204000
77polKrystian SzopaRC Arka Gdynia191420
78polMichał GadomskiRC Orkan Sochaczew183010
79polBartłomiej SadowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew173100
80polAdrian JakubekRK Sparta Jarocin153000
81rsaFrancois Jansen van VuurenRzKS Juvenia Kraków153000
82polKrzysztof GolaRzKS Juvenia Kraków153000
83polBartosz WłodarekRK Sparta Jarocin153000
84polMichał MusurEdach Budowlani Lublin153000
85polSebastian KacprzakRC Lechia Gdańsk153000
86polMiłosz KasińskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa153000
87polStanisław KasprzakEdach Budowlani Lublin153000
88polMarcin WilczukMKS Ogniwo Sopot153000
89polBartłomiej JaneczkoRzKS Juvenia Kraków153000
90polAdam PiotrowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot153000
91zimMartin MangongoUp Fitness Skra Warszawa153000
92polWiktor WilczukMKS Ogniwo Sopot153000
93polMichał MiroszUp Fitness Skra Warszawa153000
94polJakub BurekMKS Ogniwo Sopot153000
95geoIrakli TsivtsivadzeMKS Ogniwo Sopot153000
96geoNikoloz GigauriMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź153000
97polKamil MatysiakUp Fitness Skra Warszawa153000
98polKrzysztof SmolińskiRC Lechia Gdańsk153000
99argMiguel Julio LeigerRC Orkan Sochaczew153000
100polJacek IdzikowskiRK Sparta Jarocin153000
101polJakub RapaczRzKS Juvenia Kraków142200
102tgaPatelesio SiliMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce132010
103polŁukasz SzablewskiRC Arka Gdynia121210
104polDaniel ŻołkowskiRC Legia Warszawa111300
105polWojciech KrólEdach Budowlani Lublin102000
106samLalovi TafuaRK Sparta Jarocin102000
107polRoss CookePolska102000
108polKrzysztof JustyńskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź102000
109polMaciej ŻarczyńskiRC Arka Gdynia102000
110polPatryk OlejnikMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź102000
111polMateusz PolakiewiczRzKS Juvenia Kraków102000
112polCyprian MajcherUp Fitness Skra Warszawa102000
113polSzymon TwardowskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa102000
114polKsawery StrussUp Fitness Skra Warszawa102000
115polPaweł StempelUp Fitness Skra Warszawa102000
116polMaciej BrodzikRK Sparta Jarocin102000
117polArkadiusz ZdunekRC Arka Gdynia102000
118polPaweł PasicznykUp Fitness Skra Warszawa102000
119polKamil WięcaszekUp Fitness Skra Warszawa102000
120polMateusz SzycRC Arka Gdynia102000
121rsaDawid GrundlinghMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
122polPiotr ZeszutekMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
123ukrAleksander CzasowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
124polDominik TomaszewskiEdach Budowlani Lublin102000
125tgaIsitolo TuumotooaMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce102000
126geoDawit NibladzeMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź102000
127polKarol LipskiRC Arka Gdynia102000
128rsaEdwin JansenRC Orkan Sochaczew102000
129polDominik MohyłaRC Arka Gdynia102000
130polBłażej KalinowskiRK Sparta Jarocin102000
131polAdam LitwińczukRC Arka Gdynia102000
132ltuDaiunius TamoliunasRC Arka Gdynia102000
133polPiotr BojkeRC Arka Gdynia102000
134polMateusz MatyjakMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź102000
135polPrzemysław SerafinMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź102000
136polTomasz PozniakMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
137polAdam DudekMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce102000
138polMichał KafarskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź102000
139polRobizon KelberashviliEdach Budowlani Lublin102000
140polOskar CichoszRC Arka Gdynia102000
141polPiotr SkałeckiEdach Budowlani Lublin102000
142zimPanashe DubeANS W. Pola Budowlani Lublin II102000
143polMichał WęzkaEdach Budowlani Lublin102000
144zimKuziwakwashe Onismus KazembeEdach Budowlani Lublin102000
145rsaBrendon SnymanRK Sparta Jarocin102000
146polJan MrozińskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
147polPaweł KrajewskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa102000
148nedRoss Bennie-CoulsonMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
149polJerzy GłowackiRzKS Juvenia Kraków102000
150zimKudakwashe NyakufaringwaEdach Budowlani Lublin102000
151polIgor GórniewiczRC Lechia Gdańsk102000
152polŁukasz BobekRK Sparta Jarocin102000
153polŁukasz KasperekRC Arka Gdynia102000
154rsaJason MakhariRC Lechia Gdańsk91200
155polJędrzej NowickiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa91200
156rsaHeinrich ErasmusRC Lechia Gdańsk81010
157polPatrick SteindlRC Arka Gdynia71100
158polIgor PątekMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce71100
159polKamil BrzozowskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź71100
160rsaBrendon VenterRC Lechia Gdańsk60020
161polDaniel NiemyjskiRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
162polKamil OrłowskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
163polKacper KrużyckiRC Arka Gdynia51000
164polAdam SzwarcRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
165polKonrad GałczyńskiRK Sparta Jarocin51000
166polKrzysztof ErmanowiczRK Sparta Jarocin51000
167polMarcin SiemaszkoRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
168namLouis KarstenEdach Budowlani Lublin50110
169polKacper BanasiakUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
170ukrMykola ShalaievUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
171geoAleko GigashviliRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
172polDawid DybowskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
173polPiotr PsujEdach Budowlani Lublin51000
174polOskar RudzińskiEdach Budowlani Lublin51000
175polAdam GrabskiRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
176polAdrian SajdowskiRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
177polJakub DecEdach Budowlani Lublin51000
178polWojciech KrześniakRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
179polRafał LademannRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
180polPatryk PopekRK Sparta Jarocin51000
181polPaweł WarzechaRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
182polDawid KałduńskiRC Arka Gdynia51000
183polDawid LorentowiczMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
184polOskar DerwisRC Arka Gdynia51000
185polKonrad JaroszRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
186polArtur CiechanowiczMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
187polMateusz DąbrowskiRC Arka Gdynia51000
188argMarino FacundoRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
189polMiłosz BracikRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
190denCarl VansgaardEdach Budowlani Lublin51000
191polDariusz JanikRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
192polRobert GrabanMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
193zimColin NyaodaRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
194rsaWiaan GriebenowMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
195polMichał KrużyckiRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
196polIgor OlszewskiRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
197polGrzegorz BuczekRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
198polDawid WesołowskiRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
199polDawid PlichtaRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
200polBartosz KruszczyńskiRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
201polTomasz GołąbUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
202polJakub MałeckiRK Sparta Jarocin51000
203polMateusz GołuchowskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
204rsaAdrian SeeraneMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
205polJan CalUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
206tgaTevita Fakasiia SoafaMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
207polMaciej MachnioRC Arka Gdynia51000
208polPaweł GajowniczekRC Arka Gdynia51000
209polŁukasz KornećMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
210polThomas FidlerMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
211ukrDmytro MokretsovMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
212polBartosz TondaśRK Sparta Jarocin51000
213polKamil ZielińskiRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
214polAdrian PętlakRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
215polPaweł GrzenkowiczRC Arka Gdynia51000
216polBartłomiej SkoczeńRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
217polPatryk SakwaRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
218polKacper DrewczyńskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
219polAndrii MatsiukRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
220polNicolas WołowczykMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
221polHubert LewandowskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź40200
222rsaAshwill BothaMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce20100