Ekstraliga rugby 2020/2021 – Ranking najskuteczniejszych

    RangaZawodnikDrużynaPktPPdKDGŻKCzK
    1polMichał KępaORLEN Orkan Sochaczew23244938000
    2polDaniel GdulaMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce20474427010
    3polPrzemysław RajewskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce16216298000
    4polWojciech PiotrowiczMKS Ogniwo Sopot14605512000
    5namPieter Willem SteenkampORLEN Orkan Sochaczew12063010000
    6ukrAnton ShasheroLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia11862612000
    7polKacper WłodarekRK Sparta Jarocin10111522000
    8polSiokivaha Taufui HalaifonuaMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce821282030
    9polRafał JaneczkoDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk7202110000
    10polIgor KocimskiRugby Białystok6721211000
    11polMateusz PlichtaMKS Ogniwo Sopot551100010
    12rsaPaul WaltersMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce532510100
    13polPiotr WiśniewskiEdach Budowlani Lublin45900000
    14geoToma MchedlidzeBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki45900000
    15polPaweł BoczulakDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk440136000
    16rsaJonathan O’NeillORLEN Orkan Sochaczew40800010
    17ukrRoman ZhukMKS Ogniwo Sopot40800000
    18polRobert WójtowiczDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk40800000
    19ukrVitalii KramarenkoBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki40800000
    20polKevin BracikLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia40800000
    21polRafał LewickiRzKS Juvenia Kraków37354000
    22polKacper WróbelORLEN Orkan Sochaczew37293000
    23polPiotr KarpińskiBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki35700000
    24polArkadiusz JaneczkoMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce35700000
    25polRadosław RakowskiLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia35700010
    26polKrystian PogorzelskiBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki35611010
    27polKrystian AdamiakMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce35700000
    28polPatryk ReksulakMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce33601000
    29polStanisław KasprzakEdach Budowlani Lublin30600000
    30polKrystian OlejekORLEN Orkan Sochaczew30600010
    31rsaAndre MeyerORLEN Orkan Sochaczew30600020
    32rsaZavien KlaasenDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk30600000
    33ukrEduard VertyletskyiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce30600000
    34polArtur FursenkoRzKS Juvenia Kraków30600010
    35polNorbert KargolMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce25500000
    36ukrOleksandr ShevchenkoBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki25500000
    37tgaVioleti KoloUP Fitness OKS Skra Warszawa25500000
    38polMarcin MorusRzKS Juvenia Kraków25500000
    39polMarek Płonka JrDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk25500030
    40polTomasz RokickiDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk25500010
    41polOskar ZypperLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia25500010
    42polMateusz PawłowskiORLEN Orkan Sochaczew25500000
    43nzlDwayne BurrowsMKS Ogniwo Sopot25500010
    44polSzymon SirockiLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia25500000
    45polRobert OlszewskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot25500031
    46polDaniel TrybusMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce22321010
    47polAdrian ChróścielMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce22410000
    48polPaweł UrbaniakBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki21330000
    49geoKakha KavtaradzeMKS Ogniwo Sopot20400000
    50polMarcin KrześniakORLEN Orkan Sochaczew20400000
    51rsaBercho BothaMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce20400010
    52polMaciej GrabowskiAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin20400010
    53polWładysław GrabowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot20400000
    54polStanisław Powała-NiedźwieckiAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin20400000
    55polDamian WlaźlakBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki20400010
    56polMichał SzwarcORLEN Orkan Sochaczew20400000
    57polMaciej DorywalskiRzKS Juvenia Kraków20400010
    58polPrzemysław DobijańskiBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki20400000
    59polMilan KossakowskiDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk20400030
    60polKrystian SzopaLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia19142000
    61polMichał GadomskiORLEN Orkan Sochaczew18301000
    62polBartłomiej SadowskiORLEN Orkan Sochaczew17310010
    63polKrzysztof SmolińskiDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk15300000
    64polMichał MusurEdach Budowlani Lublin15300000
    65geoIrakli TsivtsivadzeKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź15300000
    66polJakub BurekMKS Ogniwo Sopot15300000
    67polAdrian JakubekRK Sparta Jarocin15300000
    68polAdam PiotrowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot15300010
    69polWiktor WilczukMKS Ogniwo Sopot15300010
    70polMiłosz KasińskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce15300000
    71polJacek IdzikowskiRK Sparta Jarocin15300000
    72polMichał MiroszMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce15300011
    73polMichał JurczyńskiRzKS Juvenia Kraków15300000
    74polBartosz WłodarekRK Sparta Jarocin15300000
    75polBartłomiej JaneczkoRzKS Juvenia Kraków15300000
    76zimMartin MangongoMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce15300000
    77polŁukasz SzablewskiLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia12121010
    78polDaniel ŻołkowskiRC Legia Warszawa11130000
    79polMaciej ŻarczyńskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot10200010
    80polBłażej KalinowskiRK Sparta Jarocin10200000
    81polIgor GórniewiczDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk10200000
    82ukrAleksander CzasowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot10200000
    83polMaciej BrodzikRK Sparta Jarocin10200000
    84polPiotr BojkeLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia10200000
    85polPrzemysław SerafinBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki10200000
    86polWojciech KrólEdach Budowlani Lublin10200020
    87zimKuziwakwashe KazembeEdach Budowlani Lublin10200000
    88polMichał WęzkaEdach Budowlani Lublin10200000
    89polPiotr SkałeckiEdach Budowlani Lublin10200000
    90geoDavit NibladzeBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki10200000
    91zimPanashe DubeEdach Budowlani Lublin10200000
    92polAdam DudekMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce10200000
    93zimKudakwashe NyakufaringwaEdach Budowlani Lublin10200000
    94polCyprian MajcherORLEN Orkan Sochaczew10200030
    95polRobizon KelberashviliAkademia W. Pola Budowlani II Lublin10200000
    96polSzymon TwardowskiRC Legia Warszawa10200000
    97polKrzysztof JustyńskiKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź10200000
    98polJerzy GłowackiRzKS Juvenia Kraków10200000
    99polPiotr ZeszutekMKS Ogniwo Sopot10200010
    100polDominik MohyłaLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia10200000
    101polŁukasz KasperekLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia10200000
    102polMateusz SzycLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia10200000
    103polAdam LitwińczukLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia10200000
    104polMateusz PolakiewiczRzKS Juvenia Kraków10200010
    105polPatryk OlejnikBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki10200000
    106polArkadiusz ZdunekLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia10200010
    107polJędrzej NowickiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce9120000
    108polJakub RapaczRzKS Juvenia Kraków9120010
    109rsaJason MakhariDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk9120030
    110rsaHeinrich ErasmusDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk8101000
    111polKamil BrzozowskiBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki7110010
    112polPatrick SteindlLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia7110000
    113polIgor PątekMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce7110000
    114rsaBrendon VenterDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk6002000
    115polMaciej OrłowskiBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki5100010
    116polPiotr PsujEdach Budowlani Lublin5100000
    117polBartłomiej SkoczeńRzKS Juvenia Kraków5100000
    118polMichał KrużyckiDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk5100000
    119polOskar DerwisLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia5100000
    120polTomasz GołąbUP Fitness OKS Skra Warszawa5100000
    121polKacper DrewczyńskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot5100010
    122polArtur CiechanowiczMKS Ogniwo Sopot5100000
    123polKacper KrużyckiLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia5100000
    124polRafał LademannDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk5100000
    125polAdam GrabskiRzKS Juvenia Kraków5100000
    126polKonrad JaroszRzKS Juvenia Kraków5100000
    127rsaAdrian SeeraneMKS Ogniwo Sopot5100010
    128polDariusz JanikHegemon Mysłowice5100000
    129polIgor OlszewskiDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk5100010
    130polPaweł GrzenkowiczLife Style Catering RC Arka Gdynia5100000
    131polJakub MałeckiKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź5100000
    132polAndrii MatsiukRzKS Juvenia Kraków5100000
    133polMarcin SiemaszkoRzKS Juvenia Kraków5100000
    134ukrMykola ShalaievMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5100000
    135polŁukasz KornećMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5100000
    136polThomas FidlerMKS Ogniwo Sopot5100000
    137polAdrian PętlakORLEN Orkan Sochaczew5100000
    138polJakub DecEdach Budowlani Lublin5100000
    139zimColin NyaodaKS Budowlani WizjaMed Łódź5100000
    140polAdrian SajdowskiDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk5100000
    141polGrzegorz BuczekDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk5100000
    142polBartosz KruszczyńskiDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk5100000
    143polMiłosz BracikDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk5100000
    144polDawid PlichtaORLEN Orkan Sochaczew5100000
    145polMateusz GołuchowskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce5100000
    146geoAleko GigashviliDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk5100010
    147polAdam SzwarcORLEN Orkan Sochaczew5100010
    148polPatryk SakwaRzKS Juvenia Kraków5100000
    149polDawid WesołowskiDrew Pal 2 RC Lechia Gdańsk5100010
    150polHubert LewandowskiBUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki4020000