Ekstraliga rugby 2019/2020: Ranking najskuteczniejszych

Lp.ZawodnikDrużynaPktPPdKDG
1polDaniel GdulaUp Fitness Skra Warszawa135531160
2polArtur BrylRzKS Juvenia Kraków95121160
3polMichał KępaRC Orkan Sochaczew81213150
4tgaVioleti KoloUp Fitness Skra Warszawa6610520
5polPaweł BoczulakRC Lechia Gdańsk6111680
6tgaTaniela HalafihiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa6031830
7polWojciech PiotrowiczMKS Ogniwo Sopot4101350
8ukrVitalii KramarenkoMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź408000
9polMarek PrzychockiMKS Ogniwo Sopot408000
10polMaciej GrabowskiEdach Budowlani Lublin370590
11polBartosz KubalewskiKS Posnania Poznań357000
12polPrzemysław RajewskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce343530
13polGrzegorz SzczepańskiEdach Budowlani Lublin306000
14polGrzegorz BuczekRC Lechia Gdańsk306000
15rsaFrans BothaRzKS Juvenia Kraków306000
16ukrVladyslav AdazhynykRC Arka Gdynia261350
17ukrEduard VertyletskyiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce255000
18polSzymon SirockiRC Arka Gdynia232230
19ukrAnton ShasheroRC Arka Gdynia221710
20polKrystian PogorzelskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź224100
21polSiokivaha Taufui HalaifonuaUp Fitness Skra Warszawa204000
22polWładysław GrabowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot204000
23polMichał JurczyńskiRzKS Juvenia Kraków204000
24zimMartin MangongoUp Fitness Skra Warszawa204000
25polRobizon KelberashviliEdach Budowlani Lublin204000
26rsaVian RiekertMKS Ogniwo Sopot173100
27polBartłomiej JaneczkoRzKS Juvenia Kraków153000
28polMarek Płonka JrRC Lechia Gdańsk153000
29tgaIsitolo TuumotooaMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce153000
30polSebastian StolarzBudowlani Commercecon Łódź153000
31polPatryk ReksulakMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź153000
32polArkadiusz JaneczkoUp Fitness Skra Warszawa153000
33tgaPatelesio SiliMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce153000
34polAdam DudekMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce153000
35polMichał MiroszUp Fitness Skra Warszawa153000
36polSebastian KostałkowskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa153000
37polJan CalUp Fitness Skra Warszawa153000
38polRafał JaneczkoRC Lechia Gdańsk142200
39polMateusz PawłowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew102000
40polMateusz MatyjakMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź102000
41polPaweł UrbaniakMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź102000
42tgaTaniela SamitaRC Orkan Sochaczew102000
43nzlDwayne BurrowsMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
44polOskar ZypperRC Arka Gdynia102000
45polJakub BurekMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
46polArkadiusz KorusiewiczRzKS Juvenia Kraków102000
47polMateusz PlichtaMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
48polNorbert KargolMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce102000
49geoGiorgi DzabakhidzeRC Arka Gdynia102000
50venNestor AquirreKS Posnania Poznań102000
51polPiotr ZeszutekMKS Ogniwo Sopot102000
52rsaJonathan O’NeillRC Orkan Sochaczew102000
53polKamil MatysiakUp Fitness Skra Warszawa102000
54polKsawery StrussUp Fitness Skra Warszawa102000
55polMarcin MaciejewskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa102000
56polBartłomiej SadowskiRC Orkan Sochaczew102000
57geoDavit ChaduneliMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce102000
58polKrzysztof JustyńskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź102000
59polCyprian MajcherUp Fitness Skra Warszawa102000
60polKacper KrużyckiRC Arka Gdynia102000
61polDawid PlichtaRC Orkan Sochaczew102000
62polNorbert BałacińskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź91200
63polŁukasz SzablewskiRC Arka Gdynia91200
64polPaweł SiedleckiEdach Budowlani Lublin71100
65polIgor GórniewiczRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
66ukrDmytro MokretsovMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
67polRobert GrabanMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
68geoAleko GigashviliRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
69geoDawit NibladzeMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
70ukrAleksander CzasowskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
71polPaweł PasicznykUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
72polTomasz GołąbUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
73geoIrakli TsivtsivadzeMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
74polOlaf NiespodzianyRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
75polPaweł KrajewskiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
76polStanisław KasprzakEdach Budowlani Lublin51000
77rsaPeet VorsterRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
78polMichał MusurEdach Budowlani Lublin51000
79polArtur CiechanowiczMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
80polStanisław Powała-NiedźwieckiMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
81polDominik TomaszewskiEdach Budowlani Lublin51000
82polKewin BracikRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
83ukrRoman ZhukMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
84polRobert OlszewskiMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
85polPiotr KarpińskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
86polRobert BosiackiUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
87polMateusz SzycRC Arka Gdynia51000
88venJesus CanizalesKS Posnania Poznań51000
89tgaLote FakatouRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
90kenJoshua ChisangaRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
91polAdrian ChróścielMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
92polAdrian PętlakRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
93polMateusz DąbrowskiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
94polTomasz BiernackiMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
95polDaniel TrybusUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
96polTomasz KozakiewiczMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
97polJakub SzmajewskiMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
98ukrOleksandr MakarRC Lechia Gdańsk51000
99polMaciej DorywalskiRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
100ukrOleksandr KhomenkoEdach Budowlani Lublin51000
101polTomasz ZduńczukEdach Budowlani Lublin51000
102polOskar KalinaRC Arka Gdynia51000
103polDariusz JanikRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
104polMarcin WilczukMKS Ogniwo Sopot51000
105polDaniel NiemyjskiRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
106ukrDmytro ProdeusMaster Pharm Rugby Łódź51000
107polPaweł TokarskiRugby Białystok51000
108polKrzysztof JopertRK Hegemon Mysłowice51000
109polWojciech SantowskiRC Arka Gdynia51000
110polPaweł AntoszczukMKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce51000
111polŁukasz KasperekRC Arka Gdynia51000
112polJerzy GłowackiRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
113polJakub BudnikRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
114polPaweł GajowniczekRC Arka Gdynia51000
115polKarol KrólUp Fitness Skra Warszawa51000
116polPiotr BojkeRC Arka Gdynia51000
117polJakub MłyńczakRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
118polMarcin KrześniakRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
119polGabriel BrożekEdach Budowlani Lublin51000
120polJakub RapaczRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
121polTomasz GasikRC Orkan Sochaczew51000
122rsaJuan Allex Van Der WesthuizenRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
123polKrzysztof GolaRzKS Juvenia Kraków51000
124geoGiga SherazadishviliRC Arka Gdynia20100