Informacje o meczu

4. kolejka

Ekstraliga rugby 2022/2023

RzKS Juvenia Kraków
Master Pharm Rugby Łódź
17 - 49
Koniec meczu
Drużyna1P2PWynik
RzKS Juvenia Kraków31417
Master Pharm Rugby Łódź212849
P
2
Pd
2
K
1
DG
0
KP
0
ŻK
2
CzK
0
7
P
7
Pd
0
K
0
DG
0
KP
1
ŻK
0
CzK
Statystyki meczowe
100.00%
Skuteczność podwyższeń
58.82%
Procent punktów zdobytych z przyłożeń
17.65%
Procent punktów zdobytych w I połowie
100.00%
Skuteczność podwyższeń
71.43%
Procent punktów zdobytych z przyłożeń
42.86%
Procent punktów zdobytych w I połowie

RzKS Juvenia Kraków

# Zawodnik Pkt P Pd K DG KP ŻK CzK
Riaan van Zyl70210000
Nykyta Hostiuk51000000
Bartłomiej Skoczeń51000000
Maciej Dorywalski00000010
Andrii Matsiuk00000010
 Suma172210020

Master Pharm Rugby Łódź

# Zawodnik Pkt P Pd K DG KP ŻK CzK
Vitalii Kramarenko204000000
Polomea Kata Finau102000000
Kamil Brzozowski100500000
Patryk Chain91200000
Dawit Nibladze00000010
 Suma497700010