Ekstraliga rugby 2022/2023

DataWydarzenieCzas / WynikiMiejsce meczu
RC Orkan Sochaczew - KS Posnania Poznań
Sochaczew
Edach Budowlani Lublin - BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki
Lublin
Up Fitness Skra Warszawa - RzKS Juvenia Kraków
Warszawa
MKS Ogniwo Sopot - MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce
Sopot
RC Lechia Gdańsk - RC Arka Gdynia
Gdańsk
MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce - Up Fitness Skra Warszawa
Siedlce
KS Posnania Poznań - BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki
Poznań
RC Arka Gdynia - Edach Budowlani Lublin
Gdynia
RC Orkan Sochaczew - MKS Ogniwo Sopot
Sochaczew
RzKS Juvenia Kraków - RC Lechia Gdańsk
Kraków
RC Lechia Gdańsk - MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce
Gdańsk
Edach Budowlani Lublin - RzKS Juvenia Kraków
Lublin
BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki - RC Arka Gdynia
Łódź
MKS Ogniwo Sopot - KS Posnania Poznań
Sopot
Up Fitness Skra Warszawa - RC Orkan Sochaczew
Warszawa
RzKS Juvenia Kraków - BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki
Kraków
KS Posnania Poznań - RC Arka Gdynia
Poznań
MKS Ogniwo Sopot - Up Fitness Skra Warszawa
Sopot
MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce - Edach Budowlani Lublin
Siedlce
RC Orkan Sochaczew - RC Lechia Gdańsk
Sochaczew
Up Fitness Skra Warszawa - KS Posnania Poznań
Warszawa
BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki - MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce
Łódź
RC Arka Gdynia - RzKS Juvenia Kraków
Gdynia
RC Lechia Gdańsk - MKS Ogniwo Sopot
Gdańsk
Edach Budowlani Lublin - RC Orkan Sochaczew
Lublin
Up Fitness Skra Warszawa - RC Lechia Gdańsk
Warszawa
KS Posnania Poznań - RzKS Juvenia Kraków
Poznań
RC Orkan Sochaczew - BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki
Sochaczew
MKS Ogniwo Sopot - Edach Budowlani Lublin
Sopot
MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce - RC Arka Gdynia
Siedlce
RC Lechia Gdańsk - KS Posnania Poznań
Gdańsk
Edach Budowlani Lublin - Up Fitness Skra Warszawa
Lublin
RzKS Juvenia Kraków - MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce
Kraków
BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki - MKS Ogniwo Sopot
Łódź
RC Arka Gdynia - RC Orkan Sochaczew
Gdynia
RC Lechia Gdańsk - Edach Budowlani Lublin
Gdańsk
RC Orkan Sochaczew - RzKS Juvenia Kraków
Sochaczew
Up Fitness Skra Warszawa - BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki
Warszawa
KS Posnania Poznań - MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce
Poznań
MKS Ogniwo Sopot - RC Arka Gdynia
Sopot
MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce - RC Orkan Sochaczew
Siedlce
BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki - RC Lechia Gdańsk
Łódź
RC Arka Gdynia - Up Fitness Skra Warszawa
Gdynia
MKS Ogniwo Sopot - RzKS Juvenia Kraków
Sopot
KS Posnania Poznań - Edach Budowlani Lublin
Poznań
RzKS Juvenia Kraków - Up Fitness Skra Warszawa
Kraków
MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce - MKS Ogniwo Sopot
Siedlce
BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki - Edach Budowlani Lublin
Aleksandrów Łódzki
KS Posnania Poznań - RC Orkan Sochaczew
Poznań
RC Arka Gdynia - RC Lechia Gdańsk
Gdynia
Up Fitness Skra Warszawa - MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce
Warszawa
Edach Budowlani Lublin - RC Arka Gdynia
Lublin
MKS Ogniwo Sopot - RC Orkan Sochaczew
Sopot
RC Lechia Gdańsk - RzKS Juvenia Kraków
Gdańsk
BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki - KS Posnania Poznań
Aleksandrów Łódzki
KS Posnania Poznań - MKS Ogniwo Sopot
Poznań
RC Arka Gdynia - BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki
Gdynia
MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce - RC Lechia Gdańsk
Siedlce
RC Orkan Sochaczew - Up Fitness Skra Warszawa
Sochaczew
RzKS Juvenia Kraków - Edach Budowlani Lublin
Kraków
BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki - RzKS Juvenia Kraków
Aleksandrów Łódzki
RC Lechia Gdańsk - RC Orkan Sochaczew
Gdańsk
RC Arka Gdynia - KS Posnania Poznań
Gdynia
Edach Budowlani Lublin - MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce
Lublin
Up Fitness Skra Warszawa - MKS Ogniwo Sopot
Warszawa
KS Posnania Poznań - Up Fitness Skra Warszawa
Poznań
MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce - BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki
Siedlce
MKS Ogniwo Sopot - RC Lechia Gdańsk
Sopot
RzKS Juvenia Kraków - RC Arka Gdynia
Kraków
RC Orkan Sochaczew - Edach Budowlani Lublin
Sochaczew
RC Lechia Gdańsk - Up Fitness Skra Warszawa
Gdańsk
Edach Budowlani Lublin - MKS Ogniwo Sopot
Lublin
RzKS Juvenia Kraków - KS Posnania Poznań
Kraków
BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki - RC Orkan Sochaczew
Aleksandrów Łódzki
RC Arka Gdynia - MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce
Gdynia
Up Fitness Skra Warszawa - Edach Budowlani Lublin
Warszawa
KS Posnania Poznań - RC Lechia Gdańsk
Poznań
MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce - RzKS Juvenia Kraków
Siedlce
RC Orkan Sochaczew - RC Arka Gdynia
Sochaczew
MKS Ogniwo Sopot - BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki
Sopot
BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki - Up Fitness Skra Warszawa
Aleksandrów Łódzki
MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce - KS Posnania Poznań
Siedlce
Edach Budowlani Lublin - RC Lechia Gdańsk
Lublin
RzKS Juvenia Kraków - RC Orkan Sochaczew
Kraków
RC Arka Gdynia - MKS Ogniwo Sopot
Gdynia
Edach Budowlani Lublin - KS Posnania Poznań
Lublin
Up Fitness Skra Warszawa - RC Arka Gdynia
Warszawa
RC Lechia Gdańsk - BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki
Gdańsk
RzKS Juvenia Kraków - MKS Ogniwo Sopot
Kraków
RC Orkan Sochaczew - MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce
Sochaczew