Ekstraliga rugby 2020/2021

DataWydarzenieCzas / WynikiKolejka
BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki — RK Sparta Jarocin
N/A
1. kolejka
MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce — Edach Budowlani Lublin
N/A
1. kolejka
MKS Ogniwo Sopot — RC Arka Gdynia
N/A
1. kolejka
Up Fitness Skra Warszawa — RC Lechia Gdańsk
N/A
1. kolejka
RzKS Juvenia Kraków — RC Orkan Sochaczew
N/A
1. kolejka
RK Sparta Jarocin — RC Lechia Gdańsk
N/A
2. kolejka
BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki — MKS Ogniwo Sopot
N/A
2. kolejka
RC Arka Gdynia — MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce
N/A
2. kolejka
Edach Budowlani Lublin — RzKS Juvenia Kraków
N/A
2. kolejka
RC Orkan Sochaczew — Up Fitness Skra Warszawa
N/A
2. kolejka
RC Lechia Gdańsk — RC Orkan Sochaczew
N/A
3. kolejka
Up Fitness Skra Warszawa — Edach Budowlani Lublin
N/A
3. kolejka
MKS Ogniwo Sopot — RK Sparta Jarocin
N/A
3. kolejka
MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce — BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki
N/A
3. kolejka
RzKS Juvenia Kraków — RC Arka Gdynia
N/A
3. kolejka
MKS Ogniwo Sopot — MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce
N/A
4. kolejka
BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki — RzKS Juvenia Kraków
N/A
4. kolejka
Edach Budowlani Lublin — RC Lechia Gdańsk
N/A
4. kolejka
RC Arka Gdynia — Up Fitness Skra Warszawa
N/A
4. kolejka
RK Sparta Jarocin — RC Orkan Sochaczew
N/A
4. kolejka
RC Orkan Sochaczew — Edach Budowlani Lublin
N/A
5. kolejka
Up Fitness Skra Warszawa — BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki
N/A
5. kolejka
RC Lechia Gdańsk — RC Arka Gdynia
N/A
5. kolejka
RzKS Juvenia Kraków — MKS Ogniwo Sopot
N/A
5. kolejka
MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce — RK Sparta Jarocin
N/A
5. kolejka
MKS Ogniwo Sopot — Up Fitness Skra Warszawa
N/A
6. kolejka
BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki — RC Lechia Gdańsk
N/A
6. kolejka
RC Arka Gdynia — RC Orkan Sochaczew
N/A
6. kolejka
RK Sparta Jarocin — Edach Budowlani Lublin
N/A
6. kolejka
MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce — RzKS Juvenia Kraków
N/A
6. kolejka
Up Fitness Skra Warszawa — MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce
N/A
7. kolejka
Edach Budowlani Lublin — RC Arka Gdynia
N/A
7. kolejka
RC Lechia Gdańsk — MKS Ogniwo Sopot
N/A
7. kolejka
RC Orkan Sochaczew — BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki
N/A
7. kolejka
RzKS Juvenia Kraków — RK Sparta Jarocin
N/A
7. kolejka
MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce — RC Lechia Gdańsk
N/A
8. kolejka
RC Arka Gdynia — RK Sparta Jarocin
N/A
8. kolejka
Up Fitness Skra Warszawa — RzKS Juvenia Kraków
N/A
8. kolejka
MKS Ogniwo Sopot — RC Orkan Sochaczew
N/A
8. kolejka
BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki — Edach Budowlani Lublin
N/A
8. kolejka
RC Lechia Gdańsk — RzKS Juvenia Kraków
N/A
9. kolejka
RC Orkan Sochaczew — MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce
N/A
9. kolejka
Up Fitness Skra Warszawa — RK Sparta Jarocin
N/A
9. kolejka
RC Arka Gdynia — BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki
N/A
9. kolejka
MKS Ogniwo Sopot — Edach Budowlani Lublin
N/A
9. kolejka
Edach Budowlani Lublin — MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce
N/A
10. kolejka
RC Arka Gdynia — MKS Ogniwo Sopot
N/A
10. kolejka
RC Orkan Sochaczew — RzKS Juvenia Kraków
N/A
10. kolejka
RK Sparta Jarocin — BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki
N/A
10. kolejka
RC Lechia Gdańsk — Up Fitness Skra Warszawa
N/A
10. kolejka
RC Lechia Gdańsk — RK Sparta Jarocin
N/A
11. kolejka
Up Fitness Skra Warszawa — RC Orkan Sochaczew
N/A
11. kolejka
RzKS Juvenia Kraków — Edach Budowlani Lublin
N/A
11. kolejka
MKS Ogniwo Sopot — BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki
N/A
11. kolejka
MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce — RC Arka Gdynia
N/A
11. kolejka
RC Arka Gdynia — RzKS Juvenia Kraków
N/A
12. kolejka
Edach Budowlani Lublin — Up Fitness Skra Warszawa
N/A
12. kolejka
BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki — MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce
N/A
12. kolejka
RC Orkan Sochaczew — RC Lechia Gdańsk
N/A
12. kolejka
RK Sparta Jarocin — MKS Ogniwo Sopot
N/A
12. kolejka
RC Orkan Sochaczew — RK Sparta Jarocin
N/A
13. kolejka
Up Fitness Skra Warszawa — RC Arka Gdynia
N/A
13. kolejka
RC Lechia Gdańsk — Edach Budowlani Lublin
N/A
13. kolejka
RzKS Juvenia Kraków — BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki
N/A
13. kolejka
MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce — MKS Ogniwo Sopot
N/A
13. kolejka
Edach Budowlani Lublin — RC Orkan Sochaczew
N/A
14. kolejka
BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki — Up Fitness Skra Warszawa
N/A
14. kolejka
RC Arka Gdynia — RC Lechia Gdańsk
N/A
14. kolejka
RK Sparta Jarocin — MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce
N/A
14. kolejka
MKS Ogniwo Sopot — RzKS Juvenia Kraków
N/A
14. kolejka
Up Fitness Skra Warszawa — MKS Ogniwo Sopot
N/A
15. kolejka
RzKS Juvenia Kraków — MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce
N/A
15. kolejka
RC Orkan Sochaczew — RC Arka Gdynia
N/A
15. kolejka
Edach Budowlani Lublin — RK Sparta Jarocin
N/A
15. kolejka
RC Lechia Gdańsk — BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki
N/A
15. kolejka
MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce — Up Fitness Skra Warszawa
N/A
16. kolejka
BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki — RC Orkan Sochaczew
N/A
16. kolejka
RC Arka Gdynia — Edach Budowlani Lublin
N/A
16. kolejka
MKS Ogniwo Sopot — RC Lechia Gdańsk
N/A
16. kolejka
RK Sparta Jarocin — RzKS Juvenia Kraków
N/A
16. kolejka
Edach Budowlani Lublin — BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki
N/A
17. kolejka
RC Orkan Sochaczew — MKS Ogniwo Sopot
N/A
17. kolejka
RzKS Juvenia Kraków — Up Fitness Skra Warszawa
N/A
17. kolejka
RK Sparta Jarocin — RC Arka Gdynia
N/A
17. kolejka
RC Lechia Gdańsk — MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce
N/A
17. kolejka
Edach Budowlani Lublin — MKS Ogniwo Sopot
N/A
18. kolejka
MKS Pogoń Awenta Siedlce — RC Orkan Sochaczew
N/A
18. kolejka
BUDO 2011 Aleksandrów Łódzki — RC Arka Gdynia
N/A
18. kolejka
RzKS Juvenia Kraków — RC Lechia Gdańsk
N/A
18. kolejka
RK Sparta Jarocin — Up Fitness Skra Warszawa
N/A
18. kolejka